ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2018-2019

Переходный турнир. 2003 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Обухов Роман Александрович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 40 2 95.24%
2 Коваленко Вячеслав Алексеевич Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 81 6 93.1%
3 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 74 6 92.5%
4 Гайдуков Артемий Олегович Молот 2003 3 66 6 91.67%
5 Щинов Данила Павлович Молот 2003 1 19 2 90.48%
6 Воробьев Алексей Сергеевич СКА-Юность 2003 3 88 10 89.8%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 2 4 6 4 +2
2 Ярашев Артур Расулович(н) Молот 2003 3 3 2 5 4 +2
3 Шеве Андрей Станиславович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 2 3 5 0 +1
4 Фазлутдинов Лев Альбертович(н) Молот 2003 3 2 3 5 2 +1
5 Вайнер Павел Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 3 2 2 4 2 +1
6 Рвачев Владислав Алексеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 2 2 4 0 +2
7 Вайнер Александр Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 3 1 3 4 6 +3
8 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 2 1 3 0 +2
9 Лебедев Степан Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 3 1 2 3 2 -2
10 Шейкин Евгений Игоревич(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 1 2 3 2 +2
11 Желобов Владислав Артемович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 3 3 4 -2
12 Зебзеев Егор Владимирович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 3 2 0 2 2 -1
13 Кабиров Эльдар Рустамович(н) Молот 2003 3 2 0 2 2 +2
14 Шуман Георгий Андреевич(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 2 0 2 2 +1
15 Ральников Григорий Эдуардович(н) Молот 2003 3 1 1 2 0 +3
16 Тупиков Иван Ильич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 2 2 0 -3
17 Якупов Равиль Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 2 2 0 -2
18 Синельников Артем Вадимович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 2 2 0 +1
19 Белобородов Никита Денисович(н) Молот 2003 3 0 2 2 2 -1
20 Коваленко Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 2 2 4 0
21 Румянцев Владислав Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 3 1 0 1 2 -1
22 Дремов Максим Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 1 0 1 4 -2
23 Вострецов Владислав Сергеевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 3 1 0 1 0 -1
24 Юсупов Равиль Рафаэлевич(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 1 0 1 0 0
25 Гладышев Александр Вячеславович(з) Молот 2003 3 1 0 1 4 0
26 Кильдибеков Роман Дмитриевич(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 1 0 1 2 +1
27 Романов Егор Иванович(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 1 0 1 0 0
28 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 1 0 1 2 -2
29 Занин Егор Эдуардович(з) Молот 2003 3 0 1 1 2 +3
30 Обрывалин Тимофей Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 1 1 2 +2
31 Ни Илья Алексеевич(н) Молот 2003 3 0 1 1 0 -1
32 Пронин Данил Вячеславович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 1 1 2 -2
33 Фаизов Артем Русланович(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 1 1 4 +2
34 Ахмедьянов Роман Салаватович(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 1 1 0 +1
35 Саитов Алмаз Ринатович(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 1 1 0 -1
36 Менюшков Сергей Алексеевич(з) Молот 2003 3 0 1 1 0 +2
37 Самсонов Даниил Владимирович(з) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 1 1 0 +1
38 Бегма Георгий Павлович(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 1 1 2 +1
39 Нахметов Руслан Гюльогланович(н) Молот 2003 3 0 1 1 2 0
40 Чмутов Сергей Рафитович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 2 0 0 0 14 -1
41 Агзямов Антон Маратович(з) Молот 2003 3 0 0 0 14 +2
42 Вдовиченко Егор Алексеевич(з) Молот 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
43 Балдин Данил Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
44 Сырыщев Иван Сергеевич(з) Молот 2003 3 0 0 0 12 0
45 Кочуров Михаил Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
46 Митюрев Владислав Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 2 -3
47 Теренин Сергей Сергеевич(з) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 0 0 0 0
48 Бардин Дмитрий Николаевич(н) Молот 2003 3 0 0 0 2 +2
49 Батурин Николай Павлович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 2 -2
50 Стихин Кирилл Кириллович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
51 Сапожников Владимир Андреевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 0 0 2 0
52 Кантюков Денис Фанилевич(з) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 0 0 4 +1
53 Симонов Максим Юрьевич(з) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 0 0 2 +2
54 Пластовец Александр Васильевич(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 0 0 2 0
55 Кузнецов Николай Александрович(н) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
56 Кулябин Степан Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
57 Середенко Виктор Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 2 0
58 Приходько Степан Викторович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
59 Ханов Сергей Константинович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
60 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 2 0
61 Шиндяев Клим Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 6 -4
62 Лощинин Илья Александрович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
63 Рябов Михаил Денисович(з) Юрматы-СКА 2003 3 0 0 0 0 +1