ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2018-2019

Вторая группа. 2006 г.р. Группа B

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Гассан Артемий Игоревич Спутник 2006 1 2 0 100%
2 Галиуллин Артемий Рафаэлевич Ямальские Стерхи 2006 3 26 1 96.3%
3 Бабин Егор Евгеньевич СДЮСАШОР 2006 1 34 2 94.44%
4 Кореченков Лев Дмитриевич Спутник 2006 6 141 9 94%
5 Саитмаметов Владислав Сергеевич Ангел Сибири 2006 2 52 6 89.66%
6 Торопов Даниил Александрович Ангел Сибири 2006 2 59 7 89.39%
7 Демидов Кирилл Александрович Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 121 15 88.97%
8 Трубников Роман Андреевич Спутник 2006 2 23 3 88.46%
9 Шевченко Богдан Андреевич Металлург С 2006 6 183 24 88.41%
10 Голубцов Дмитрий Иванович Кедр 2006 3 22 3 88%
11 Федоренко Никита Антонович Горняк Уч 2006 4 93 13 87.74%
12 Мирасов Артем Ринатович Горняк Уч 2006 2 34 6 85%
13 Лобанов Роман Дмитриевич Рубин 2006 4 72 14 83.72%
14 Самохвалов Константин Евгеньевич Юность М. 2006 6 171 34 83.41%
15 Матвеев Даниил Дмитриевич Кедр 2006 4 145 29 83.33%
16 Полянский Илья Олегович СДЮСАШОР 2006 2 52 11 82.54%
17 Замятин Матвей Артемович Рубин 2006 3 68 15 81.93%
18 Волков Владимир Арменович Юность М. 2006 1 12 3 80%
19 Смирнов Константин Алексеевич СДЮСАШОР 2006 2 28 9 75.68%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Гладков Эрнест Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2006 6 23 11 34 22 +25
2 Наумов Трофим Максимович(н) Спутник 2006 6 11 8 19 0 +27
3 Балезин Тимофей Алексеевич(н) Спутник 2006 6 3 11 14 16 +21
4 Собиров Султан Джамшедович(н) Горняк Уч 2006 6 6 7 13 2 +6
5 Кушнеренко Максим Вячеславович(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 7 5 12 2 +10
6 Тюрина Ксения Дмитриевна(н) Металлург С 2006 6 7 4 11 2 +2
7 Гайниахметов Богдан Дамирович(н) Горняк Уч 2006 6 5 6 11 4 +8
8 Угрюмов Павел Сергеевич(н) Горняк Уч 2006 4 5 5 10 0 +7
9 Шумаков Виталий Евгеньевич(н) Металлург С 2006 6 5 4 9 2 +5
10 Плеханов Матвей Васильевич(н) Горняк Уч 2006 6 5 4 9 2 +4
11 Шубин Евгений Евгеньевич(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 4 5 9 10 +8
12 Ярошенко Никита Алексеевич(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 4 5 9 16 +2
13 Полотов Михаил Владимирович(н) Горняк Уч 2006 6 3 6 9 12 +3
14 Тимофеев Степан Андреевич(н) Юность М. 2006 6 6 2 8 0 -1
15 Жидков Александр Вячеславович(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 4 4 8 0 +9
16 Загоруй Илья Игоревич(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 4 4 8 8 +5
17 Ромащенко Станислав Денисович(н) Металлург С 2006 6 4 4 8 4 +4
18 Копылов Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 5 2 7 10 +6
19 Пашков Андрей Владиславович(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 4 3 7 2 +8
20 Лушников Евгений Александрович(н) Юность М. 2006 6 4 3 7 4 -7
21 Ефремов Кирилл Дмитриевич(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 3 4 7 0 +8
22 Зарипов Никита Евгеньевич(н) Горняк Уч 2006 6 3 4 7 0 +4
23 Морин Александр Алексеевич(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 5 1 6 0 +6
24 Мартынов Даниил Александрович(н) Горняк Уч 2006 6 4 2 6 2 +2
25 Зацепин Александр Сергеевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 4 1 5 0 0
26 Торопов Тимофей Александрович(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 4 1 5 4 +8
27 Мажухин Кирилл Максимович(н) Рубин 2006 6 4 1 5 0 -3
28 Кулахметов Данил Айдарович(н) Горняк Уч 2006 3 3 2 5 0 +1
29 Родионов Данил Валерьевич(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 3 2 5 2 +6
30 Царевников Глеб Александрович(н) Спутник 2006 6 3 2 5 6 +3
31 Маклаков Алексей Вячеславович(н) Металлург С 2006 6 2 3 5 2 -1
32 Хафизов Раиль Рушанович(н) Горняк Уч 2006 6 2 3 5 2 +3
33 Шавахатов Сергей Тельманович(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 1 4 5 8 +6
34 Файрузов Марсель Ильфатович(н) Горняк Уч 2006 6 1 4 5 4 +7
35 Дедюхин Александр Семёнович(н) Спутник 2006 6 3 1 4 6 +8
36 Низовой Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 2 2 4 0 +2
37 Крупянко Николай Сергеевич(н) Юность М. 2006 6 1 3 4 0 -4
38 Алеев Родион Мансурович(з) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 0 4 4 2 +10
39 Белоусов Александр Сергеевич(з) Спутник 2006 6 0 4 4 8 +21
40 Барков Егор Сергеевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 3 0 3 0 -2
41 Курц Петр Алексеевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 2 1 3 16 +7
42 Ступников Виталий Владиславович(н) Металлург С 2006 6 2 1 3 2 -2
43 Лузин Данил Витальевич(н) Юность М. 2006 6 2 1 3 6 -5
44 Гайдаревский Кирилл Романович(з) Юность М. 2006 6 2 1 3 0 -5
45 Габитов Артур Ильгизович(з) Горняк Уч 2006 6 1 2 3 6 +4
46 Асатрян Арсен Эдуардович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 3 3 0 -2
47 Чемоданов Никита Евгеньевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 3 3 18 -3
48 Бубиновский Иван Константинович(н) Рубин 2006 4 0 3 3 0 +3
49 Валеев Владислав Маратович(з) Горняк Уч 2006 6 0 3 3 2 +9
50 Новиков Роман Викторович(н) Металлург С 2006 6 0 3 3 0 -4
51 Кулябин Артем Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2006 4 2 0 2 4 +2
52 Сергеев Даниил Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2006 4 2 0 2 2 -2
53 Горланов Максим Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2006 6 2 0 2 2 -3
54 Заякин Владимир Владимирович(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 2 0 2 0 0
55 Гордеев Сергей Андреевич(н) Металлург С 2006 6 2 0 2 0 -1
56 Киреев Клим Алексеевич(н) Металлург С 2006 6 1 1 2 0 -8
57 Шевердин Данил Александрович(з) Спутник 2006 2 0 2 2 2 0
58 Иванов Никита Сергеевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 2 0 2 2 0 +3
59 Чупин Александр Анатольевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 0 2 2 4 +9
60 Мирошниченко Дмитрий Юрьевич(з) Юность М. 2006 6 0 2 2 2 -8
61 Джаборов Зариф Зафарджанович(з) Юность М. 2006 6 0 2 2 0 -8
62 Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич(н) Юность М. 2006 6 0 2 2 4 -5
63 Натрошвили Георгий Давидович(з) Спутник 2006 6 0 2 2 4 +12
64 Чирков Сергей Андреевич(н) Металлург С 2006 6 0 2 2 0 -5
65 Музыка Дмитрий Максимович(н) Юность М. 2006 6 0 2 2 18 -9
66 Щукин Дмитрий Русланович(н) Кедр 2006 4 1 0 1 2 -5
67 Новоселов Павел Константинович(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 1 0 1 0 -3
68 Захаров Александр Игоревич(н) Кедр 2006 4 1 0 1 6 -7
69 Брицкий Никита Вадимович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 1 0 1 0 -1
70 Щербаков Никита Борисович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 1 0 1 0 -1
71 Девяшин Степан Михайлович(н) Кедр 2006 4 1 0 1 0 -10
72 Лобов Илья Павлович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 1 0 1 0 -3
73 Сватов Марк Сергеевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 1 0 1 0 0
74 Михайлин Даниил Анатольевич(н) Рубин 2006 4 1 0 1 4 -3
75 Пикин Елисей Юрьевич(н) Рубин 2006 6 1 0 1 2 -4
76 Халилов Тагир Булатович(з) Горняк Уч 2006 6 1 0 1 0 +3
77 Осинцев Максим Денисович(н) Рубин 2006 6 1 0 1 2 -4
78 Семеняк Егор Евгеньевич(н) Рубин 2006 6 1 0 1 0 -6
79 Угурчиев Магомед Русланович(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 1 0 1 2 +9
80 Хамитов Данил Маратович(з) Горняк Уч 2006 3 0 1 1 0 +5
81 Рыжкин Иван Андреевич(н) Спутник 2006 4 0 1 1 0 +3
82 Шлепов Никита Игоревич(н) Кедр 2006 4 0 1 1 4 -7
83 Айсин Артур Тамирович(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 0 1 1 4 -4
84 Чемоданов Артём Александрович(з) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 0 1 1 4 -4
85 Федоров Дмитрий Андреевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 1 1 2 0
86 Москвин Иван Валерьевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 0 1 1 20 +7
87 Джумакаев Иван Викторович(н) Металлург С 2006 4 0 1 1 0 -1
88 Швецов Илья Игоревич(н) Кедр 2006 4 0 1 1 2 -9
89 Комиссаров Юрий Анатольевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 1 1 0 -4
90 Вяткин Артём Александрович(н) Юность М. 2006 5 0 1 1 2 -5
91 Шадрин Даниил Владимирович(н) Спутник 2006 6 0 1 1 4 +6
92 Мишарин Егор Дмитриевич(з) Рубин 2006 6 0 1 1 0 -8
93 Казанцев Иван Игоревич(н) Спутник 2006 6 0 1 1 4 +9
94 Сачан Данил Анатольевич(з) Юность М. 2006 6 0 1 1 4 -5
95 Васиков Ильнур Динарович(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 0 1 1 4 +4
96 Маркелов Богдан Витальевич(н) Юность М. 2006 6 0 1 1 4 -6
97 Качаев Александр Игоревич(н) Рубин 2006 6 0 1 1 2 -2
98 Чалков Никита Валерьевич(н) Рубин 2006 6 0 1 1 0 -7
99 Богданов Артём Евгеньевич(з) Рубин 2006 6 0 1 1 4 0
100 Гусев Даниил Валерьевич(з) Рубин 2006 6 0 1 1 4 -4
101 Бурков Семён Андреевич(з) Металлург С 2006 6 0 1 1 2 +6
102 Болбас Никита Васильевич(н) Юность М. 2006 6 0 1 1 0 -6
103 Шумилин Сергей Владленович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 1 0 0 0 0 -1
104 Иванов Игорь Сергеевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 1 0 0 0 0 -1
105 Евдокимов Илья Павлович(з) Кедр 2006 2 0 0 0 0 -2
106 Иванов Максим Анатольевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 2 0 0 0 0 -2
107 Павленко Никита Денисович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 2 0 0 0 4 -1
108 Меньшиков Николай Владимирович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 2 0 0 0 0 -2
109 Табачников Сергей Игоревич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 2 0 0 0 0 0
110 Ефремов Виктор Андреевич(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 3 0 0 0 2 0
111 Седых Павел Александрович(з) Рубин 2006 3 0 0 0 0 +1
112 Куприй Никита Александрович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -2
113 Каратаев Александр Валерьевич(з) Спутник 2006 4 0 0 0 0 +4
114 Куракин Артем Вячеславович(н) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 2 -8
115 Казанцев Иван Сергеевич(н) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 4 -7
116 Марков Марк Сергеевич(з) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 6 -11
117 Путилов Антон Валерьевич(з) Металлург С 2006 4 0 0 0 2 -3
118 Тахватулин Сабир Артемович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -3
119 Корнев Илья Константинович(н) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -10
120 Кочурин Михаил Константинович(з) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 4 -12
121 Костенников Виталий Денисович(з) Спутник 2006 4 0 0 0 12 +2
122 Герасименюк Тимофей Дмитриевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -2
123 Делов Глеб Олегович(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 4 0 0 0 0 +1
124 Шагалов Кирилл Евгеньевич(з) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -10
125 Маняпов Ярослав Александрович(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 0 0 0 2 -4
126 Лобов Матвей Александрович(н) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -12
127 Елин Савва Алексеевич(з) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 2 -6
128 Ратковский Глеб Владиславович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -3
129 Митюхляев Александр Денисович(з) Кедр 2006 4 0 0 0 4 -4
130 Эрбес Эдуард Викторович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 0 0 14 -2
131 Несветайло Максим Михайлович(з) Металлург С 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -1
132 Любченко Глеб Олегович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -4
133 Вистунов Семен Сергеевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2006 4 0 0 0 2 -4
134 Хамидулин Хайдар Динарович(н) Ангел Сибири 2006 4 0 0 0 2 -4
135 Бугаев Александр Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2006 4 0 0 0 0 -5
136 Машкин Константин Александрович(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 5 0 0 0 0 -1
137 Валиев Артур Рафаэльевич(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 5 0 0 0 4 0
138 Галиуллин Ярослав Рафаэлевич(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 5 0 0 0 0 -1
139 Лифанов Игорь Евгеньевич(з) Спутник 2006 6 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Усманов Айгиз Азатович(з) Горняк Уч 2006 6 0 0 0 2 +4
141 Куимова Ксения Максимовна(н) Металлург С 2006 6 0 0 0 4 -1
142 Шебалин Игнат Александрович(з) Юность М. 2006 6 0 0 0 0 -4
143 Байков Кирилл Дмитриевич(з) Горняк Уч 2006 6 0 0 0 2 0
144 Стуканов Максим Александрович(з) Юность М. 2006 6 0 0 0 14 -3
145 Артамонов Григорий Олегович(н) Металлург С 2006 6 0 0 0 6 +1
146 Мячкин Егор Михайлович(з) Рубин 2006 6 0 0 0 2 -5
147 Жижин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Спутник 2006 6 0 0 0 4 -2
148 Пономарев Иван Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2006 6 0 0 0 0 -2
149 Быков Илья Евгеньевич(н) Рубин 2006 6 0 0 0 2 -6
150 Бачериков Глеб Ильич(з) Рубин 2006 6 0 0 0 20 -5
151 Пономарев Егор Евгеньевич(з) Рубин 2006 6 0 0 0 2 -4
152 Баязитов Артём Русланович(з) Горняк Уч 2006 6 0 0 0 27 +1
153 Пнджоян Артур Арамович(н) Спутник 2006 6 0 0 0 4 +1
154 Чугузиди Кирилл Никосович(з) Рубин 2006 6 0 0 0 6 -5
155 Ягупов Данил Алексеевич(н) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 0 0 0 0 -2
156 Воронков Глеб Максимович(з) Металлург С 2006 6 0 0 0 2 +3
157 Холкин Иван Андреевич(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Мальцев Илья Алексеевич(з) Металлург С 2006 6 0 0 0 8 -4
159 Бакланов Дмитрий Дмитриевич(з) Рубин 2006 6 0 0 0 4 -3
160 Фархутдинов Дамир Марселевич(з) Ямальские Стерхи 2006 6 0 0 0 12 +5
161 Саяпин Илья Юрьевич(н) Юность М. 2006 6 0 0 0 2 -5