ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2018-2019

Вторая группа. 2003 г.р. Группа B

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Верстов Тимур Тарасович Рубин 2003 1 9 0 100%
2 Щинов Данила Павлович Молот 2003 3 47 1 97.92%
3 Гайдуков Артемий Олегович Молот 2003 2 29 1 96.67%
4 Сарин Ернар Талгатович СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 3 65 3 95.59%
5 Патраков Иван Владимирович ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 96 7 93.2%
6 Степанов Денис Андреевич Хризотил 2003 2 66 5 92.96%
7 Чибизов Антон Сергеевич Олимпиец 2003 3 72 6 92.31%
8 Дубовкин Михаил Александрович Хризотил 2003 2 58 5 92.06%
9 Валиев Артур Инфирович Олимпиец 2003 1 27 3 90%
10 Шефер Роман Сергеевич СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 38 5 88.37%
11 Ветров Егор Романович Брозекс 2003 6 144 23 86.23%
12 Зензин Сергей Юрьевич СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 87 16 84.47%
13 Байдек Алексей Дмитриевич СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 37 9 80.43%
14 Блохин Илья Сергеевич СДЮСАШОР 2003 1 7 2 77.78%
15 Зайцев Иван Дмитриевич Рубин 2003 4 115 33 77.7%
16 Тодуа Аквсентий Зурабович СДЮСАШОР 2003 1 5 2 71.43%
17 Доронин Игорь Алексеевич СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 24 11 68.57%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Ярашев Артур Расулович(н) Молот 2003 4 7 6 13 4 +12
2 Смирнов Степан Витальевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 6 5 11 12 +11
3 Стрелков Никита Олегович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 7 3 10 4 +11
4 Шлыков Владимир Павлович(н) Молот 2003 4 4 6 10 12 +11
5 Путулян Артем Каренович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 2 6 8 6 +11
6 Кисель Игорь Артёмович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 3 6 1 7 0 +6
7 Шевченко Павел Константинович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 4 3 7 0 -1
8 Бардин Дмитрий Николаевич(н) Молот 2003 4 3 4 7 0 +9
9 Сапарбек Динмухамед Бектасулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 3 4 7 4 +7
10 Кабиров Эльдар Рустамович(н) Молот 2003 4 3 4 7 0 +10
11 Поникаров Лаврентий Андреевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 3 4 7 10 +7
12 Степаненко Игорь Владимирович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 2 5 7 0 -1
13 Ветелкин Владимир Александрович(н) Молот 2003 4 2 5 7 2 +8
14 Неустроев Данил Алексеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 3 3 6 0 +6
15 Ральников Григорий Эдуардович(н) Молот 2003 4 3 3 6 2 +9
16 Кильянов Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 1 5 6 2 +5
17 Нахметов Руслан Гюльогланович(н) Молот 2003 4 3 2 5 4 +3
18 Негрий Эдуард Александрович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 2 3 5 0 +1
19 Дубровин Михаил Андреевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 2 3 5 0 -10
20 Борин Степан Сергеевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 2 3 5 2 -1
21 Занин Егор Эдуардович(з) Молот 2003 4 1 4 5 2 +10
22 Дегтярев Иван Андреевич(н) Олимпиец 2003 3 3 1 4 2 +3
23 Булатов Искандер Олжасулы(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 3 1 4 8 +1
24 Бариев Рустам Дамирович(н) Олимпиец 2003 4 2 2 4 0 +4
25 Щенов Даниил Евгеньевич(н) Олимпиец 2003 4 2 2 4 6 0
26 Савельев Данила Владиславович(н) Олимпиец 2003 4 1 3 4 0 +1
27 Бондарев Никита Сергеевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 1 3 4 0 +8
28 Кудрявцев Евгений Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 3 4 0 -9
29 Гаврилов Евгений Евгеньевич(н) Брозекс 2003 6 1 3 4 6 -4
30 Демьянов Данила Алексеевич(н) Олимпиец 2003 4 3 0 3 4 -2
31 Кантур Артем Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 3 0 3 2 -1
32 Милостенков Макар Игоревич(н) Брозекс 2003 6 3 0 3 8 -4
33 Айдуков Дамир Гайфуллаулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 2 1 3 0 -7
34 Бреус Дмитрий Сергеевич(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 2 1 3 0 +2
35 Уразгалиев Санжар Арманович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 2 1 3 8 +8
36 Кожевников Константин Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 2 1 3 6 +1
37 Фазлутдинов Лев Альбертович(н) Молот 2003 4 2 1 3 2 +5
38 Хлебников Артем Олегович(з) Брозекс 2003 4 1 2 3 4 -4
39 Богданов Валентин Александрович(н) Брозекс 2003 6 1 2 3 12 -1
40 Кучаев Егор Александрович(з) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 0 3 3 2 -1
41 Алексеев Никита Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 2 0 2 4 0
42 Охотников Дмитрий Иванович(н) Рубин 2003 4 2 0 2 2 -10
43 Иманов Амир Ерланович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 2 0 2 4 0
44 Петроченко Богдан Андреевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 1 1 2 0 -8
45 Овчаров Савва Валерьевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 2 1 1 2 2 +7
46 Лутовинин Павел Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 1 1 2 0 -2
47 Макаров Давид Эдуардович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 2 1 1 2 0 +3
48 Досмаилов Темирлан Муратулы(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 1 1 2 2 +7
49 Ракчеев Даниил Евгеньевич(з) Олимпиец 2003 4 1 1 2 2 +2
50 Морозов Иван Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 1 1 2 2 +1
51 Белобородов Никита Денисович(н) Молот 2003 4 1 1 2 6 +4
52 Морозков Иван Денисович(з) Брозекс 2003 6 1 1 2 12 0
53 Канов Иван Сергеевич(н) Молот 2003 2 0 2 2 2 +1
54 Романенко Александр Игоревич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 0 2 2 4 -7
55 Резаев Александр Владимирович(н) Олимпиец 2003 4 0 2 2 2 -3
56 Шеленберг Александр Владимирович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 0 2 2 2 0
57 Балантаев Егор Михайлович(з) Хризотил 2003 4 0 2 2 10 +5
58 Агзямов Антон Маратович(з) Молот 2003 4 0 2 2 0 +10
59 Хасанов Ринат Мансурович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 0 2 2 0 +1
60 Ромашов Егор Максимович(н) Брозекс 2003 6 0 2 2 0 -3
61 Левковец Егор Андреевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 1 0 1 0 +1
62 Сырыщев Иван Сергеевич(з) Молот 2003 3 1 0 1 30 +3
63 Трифанов Данил Владиславович(з) Хризотил 2003 4 1 0 1 4 -1
64 Щипицын Андрей Вячеславович(з) Хризотил 2003 4 1 0 1 4 -1
65 Медведенко Александр Иванович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 1 0 1 10 0
66 Овчинников Данила Дмитриевич(з) Хризотил 2003 4 1 0 1 14 +5
67 Башмаков Максим Русланович(н) Олимпиец 2003 4 1 0 1 0 +1
68 Екимов Андрей Андреевич(з) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 1 0 1 22 -1
69 Фролов Владислав Олегович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 1 0 1 0 -7
70 Жуков Никита Дмитриевич(н) Брозекс 2003 4 1 0 1 41 0
71 Смола Егор Валерьевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 1 0 1 0 +2
72 Коледа Антон Дмитриевич(з) Брозекс 2003 6 1 0 1 12 +1
73 Тюрин Павел Владимирович(н) Брозекс 2003 6 1 0 1 12 -5
74 Китаров Темирлан Талгатович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 1 1 2 0
75 Саварин Далель Михайлович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 1 1 0 0
76 Салов Андрей Вячеславович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -8
77 Келипов Николай Олегович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2003 2 0 1 1 25 +4
78 Слесарев Данил Владимирович(н) Олимпиец 2003 2 0 1 1 0 +1
79 Ананьев Максим Вадимович(н) Олимпиец 2003 3 0 1 1 0 +2
80 Белов Иван Максимович(н) Олимпиец 2003 3 0 1 1 0 +1
81 Краснораменский Никита Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 3 0 1 1 2 0
82 Бурунов Егор Валерьевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 1 1 4 -2
83 Никитенко Семен Ильич(н) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +1
84 Пудов Андрей Владимирович(з) Олимпиец 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -1
85 Гладышев Александр Вячеславович(з) Молот 2003 4 0 1 1 2 +11
86 Попов Никита Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -2
87 Георгиев Степан Олегович(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -9
88 Сауриков Адилхан Канатулы(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 0 1 1 6 +1
89 Чазов Михаил Дмитриевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +2
90 Блошенко Богдан Вячеславович(з) Олимпиец 2003 4 0 1 1 6 +3
91 Смола Юрий Валерьевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +1
92 Бажаев Николай Леонидович(з) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -1
93 Щербинин Кирилл Константинович(з) Молот 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +2
94 Новоселов Даниил Олегович(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -1
95 Захаров Павел Романович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 0 1 1 4 +9
96 Арбабаев Диас Талгатулы(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -5
97 Голюк Данил Александрович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 2 0 0 0 0 +2
98 Кудрявцев Никита Вадимович(з) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -3
99 Альсеитов Нурбол Досболулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -5
100 Юзифович Дмитрий Андреевич(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -7
101 Холодный Евгений Дмитриевич(з) Олимпиец 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -2
102 Выговский Демид Максимович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -5
103 Шейфер Павел Анатольевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Жилкибеков Бекжан Шахманалыулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -5
105 Стаселько Егор Леонидович(з) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 35 -1
106 Хисмет Ердар Тельманулы(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -5
107 Жакенов Алмат Аралбекович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -9
108 Волков Игорь Денисович(з) Рубин 2003 3 0 0 0 4 -9
109 Ни Илья Алексеевич(н) Молот 2003 3 0 0 0 0 +2
110 Хачеев Родион Алексеевич(з) Рубин 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -8
111 Меньщиков Иван Константинович(н) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Осинцев Виталий Игоревич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
113 Новоселов Дмитрий Олегович(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -7
114 Золотарев Владислав Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -2
115 Белозеров Иван Петрович(з) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +1
116 Грушков Дмитрий Алексеевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -6
117 Перемитько Никита Алексеевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
118 Жаксымбет Арлан Кайыргельдыулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 0 0 0 6 0
119 Шайахметов Ильяс Меркеевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 0 0 0 6 -1
120 Штайнпрейс Давид Андреевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
121 Ерофеев Никита Витальевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -10
122 Деменев Дмитрий Александрович(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -4
123 Русаков Сергей Денисович(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -5
124 Белуган Александр Вадимович(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -6
125 Лукиянов Андрей Николаевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 0 0 0 2 +1
126 Фальков Константин Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 8 -8
127 Гайдайчук Дмитрий Иванович(з) Олимпиец 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +2
128 Рользинг Алексей Тимофеевич(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 0 0 0 6 0
129 Трубехин Максим Юрьевич(н) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 0 0 0 2 0
130 Ченцов Валерий Михайлович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -7
131 Падалко Даниил Евгеньевич(з) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 0 0 0 2 0
132 Федюнин Ярослав Александрович(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 0 0 0 0
133 Абакумов Вячеслав Александрович(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -5
134 Архипов Глеб Игоревич(з) ДЮСШ-6 Курган 2003 4 0 0 0 4 0
135 Вдовиченко Егор Алексеевич(з) Молот 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +12
136 Никонов Александр Валерьевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 6 -10
137 Потапов Данила Евгеньевич(з) Олимпиец 2003 4 0 0 0 4 +1
138 Умурзаков Алишер Болатович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2003 4 0 0 0 2 0
139 Золотарев Михаил Сергеевич(з) Хризотил 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
140 Гончарук Григорий Сергеевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -8
141 Воропай Михаил Антонович(н) Брозекс 2003 6 0 0 0 6 -3
142 Беляев Александр Сергеевич(з) Брозекс 2003 6 0 0 0 10 -5
143 Емелин Евгений Алексеевич(з) Брозекс 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -7
144 Анохин Егор Константинович(н) Брозекс 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -3
145 Ермолин Владимир Евгеньевич(з) Брозекс 2003 6 0 0 0 8 -1
146 Янгиров Денис Романович(н) Брозекс 2003 6 0 0 0 4 -2