ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2018-2019

Вторая группа. 2002 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Макин Глеб Сергеевич Молот 2002 4 82 6 93.18%
2 Филипьев Александр Андреевич ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 2 10 1 90.91%
3 Самуратов Евгений Рустамович ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 4 89 10 89.9%
4 Лопарев Эдуард Юрьевич СДЮСАШОР 2002 2 34 4 89.47%
5 Болтунов Денис Александрович Кедр 2002 4 76 9 89.41%
6 Толмачёв Артём Иванович Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 3 59 7 89.39%
7 Глумов Егор Аркадьевич ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 140 17 89.17%
8 Гвоздев Никита Даниилович Спутник 2002 4 88 12 88%
9 Семухин Николай Александрович Молот 2002 2 36 5 87.8%
10 Бенц Станислав Евгеньевич ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 4 93 14 86.92%
11 Терпугов Ярослав Эдуардович Спутник 2002 4 71 12 85.54%
12 Финашкин Ярослав Дмитриевич СДЮСАШОР 2002 3 75 14 84.27%
13 Жуков Вадим Олегович Металлург С 2002 2 28 6 82.35%
14 Парфенов Семен Дмитриевич Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 2 39 9 81.25%
15 Туринцев Тимофей Олегович Кедр 2002 4 101 27 78.91%
16 Мухаматуллин Ильяс Маратович Металлург С 2002 1 5 2 71.43%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Субботин Андрей Дмитриевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 7 7 14 2 +7
2 Воронов Кирилл Вячеславович(н) Молот 2002 6 6 8 14 10 +11
3 Киньябаев Артём Олегович(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 4 9 13 4 +4
4 Хуснутдинов Артем Рифатович(н) Молот 2002 6 7 5 12 4 +12
5 Орловский Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2002 4 10 1 11 2 +7
6 Жеребцов Всеволод Сергеевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 3 8 11 2 +5
7 Постников Артем Сергеевич(н) Кедр 2002 6 7 2 9 6 -2
8 Ганин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Спутник 2002 6 2 7 9 0 +3
9 Михеев Павел Алексеевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 4 4 8 2 +5
10 Чугунов Евгений Андреевич(н) Кедр 2002 6 3 5 8 2 -7
11 Кузнецов Ростислав Валерьевич(н) Молот 2002 6 3 5 8 0 +11
12 Егоров Ярослав Дмитриевич(н) Кедр 2002 6 1 7 8 2 -2
13 Долишня Алексей Вячеславович(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 6 1 7 0 +2
14 Кох Ярослав Дмитриевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 5 2 7 0 +5
15 Рудаков Алексей Владимирович(з) Молот 2002 6 3 3 6 10 +8
16 Юмабаев Линар Раилович(з) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 3 3 6 16 0
17 Гаврилов Тимофей Сергеевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 1 5 6 6 +3
18 Аверков Денис Борисович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 1 5 6 2 +4
19 Юдинцев Михаил Анатольевич(н) Спутник 2002 6 1 5 6 2 0
20 Касимов Роман Артурович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 3 2 5 2 0
21 Никишов Владислав Алексеевич(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 3 2 5 2 0
22 Алферов Глеб Дмитриевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 3 2 5 4 +4
23 Михайлов Даниил Юрьевич(н) Спутник 2002 6 3 2 5 2 -1
24 Казанчеев Егор Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 2 3 5 6 -5
25 Асмус Герман Александрович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 2 3 5 0 0
26 Горюшин Дмитрий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 1 4 5 4 +2
27 Киприянов Максим Алексеевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 0 5 5 6 -2
28 Агаев Сулхай Эльдарович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 3 1 4 0 +3
29 Мурашов Владислав Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2002 6 3 1 4 0 +1
30 Мурашов Максим Борисович(з) Спутник 2002 6 3 1 4 6 +6
31 Алалыкин Никита Вячеславович(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 2 2 4 0 +1
32 Косов Данил Дмитриевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 2 2 4 2 +3
33 Чесноков Андрей Алексеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 2 2 4 0 -1
34 Иванченко Антон Игоревич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 2 2 4 2 -5
35 Усманов Тимур Рафильевич(н) Молот 2002 6 2 2 4 10 +2
36 Мацнев Дмитрий Павлович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 1 3 4 12 +1
37 Иванов Сергей Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2002 6 1 3 4 8 0
38 Хамаганов Руслан Романович(з) Спутник 2002 6 0 4 4 6 +2
39 Панов Максим Александрович(з) Молот 2002 6 0 4 4 4 +7
40 Зубаков Игнат Станиславович(н) Спутник 2002 4 3 0 3 2 +4
41 Люханов Семён Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 2 1 3 4 0
42 Яцуляк Кирилл Дмитриевич(н) Спутник 2002 6 2 1 3 2 -1
43 Фоминых Борис Денисович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 2 1 3 4 -3
44 Ракчеев Андрей Анатольевич(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 2 1 3 2 +1
45 Гладких Никита Вячеславович(н) Металлург С 2002 2 1 2 3 4 -1
46 Пермяков Сергей Алексеевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 1 2 3 0 +2
47 Овчаров Савва Валерьевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 1 2 3 2 +2
48 Сергеев Андрей Сергеевич(н) Кедр 2002 6 1 2 3 0 -8
49 Шульц Давид Владимирович(н) Спутник 2002 6 1 2 3 4 +2
50 Сурнин Кирилл Александрович(з) Кедр 2002 6 1 2 3 2 -10
51 Заналиев Артем Ильдарович(з) Молот 2002 6 1 2 3 18 +4
52 Хлопин Иван Константинович(н) Спутник 2002 6 1 2 3 2 +2
53 Павлов Артем Александрович(н) Молот 2002 6 1 2 3 2 +4
54 Медютов Артем Игоревич(з) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 1 2 3 6 +4
55 Удовиченко Андрей Владиславович(н) Спутник 2002 4 0 3 3 6 +2
56 Воробьёв Артем Викторович(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 0 3 3 2 +3
57 Верютин Данил Михайлович(з) Спутник 2002 6 0 3 3 8 0
58 Деревянко Данил Владимирович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 2 0 2 4 +6
59 Новиков Симеон Александрович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 2 0 2 2 -3
60 Рагозин Родион Валерьевич(н) Металлург С 2002 2 1 1 2 0 -6
61 Катков Данила Юрьевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 1 1 2 8 -3
62 Джобава Давид Зурабович(з) Спутник 2002 4 1 1 2 8 +1
63 Романенко Василий Владимирович(н) Кедр 2002 6 1 1 2 2 -13
64 Рысс Марк Борисович(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 1 1 2 4 -2
65 Рачковский Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 1 1 2 4 0
66 Чистяков Илья Сергеевич(н) Молот 2002 6 1 1 2 0 +3
67 Хусаинов Никита Александрович(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 1 1 2 0 0
68 Шадрин Глеб Алексеевич(з) Кедр 2002 6 1 1 2 16 -7
69 Барский Артем Александрович(н) Спутник 2002 2 0 2 2 0 +1
70 Зиганшин Роман Русланович(з) Кедр 2002 6 0 2 2 2 -4
71 Моисеенко Виталий Сергеевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 0 2 2 4 0
72 Мирошниченко Даниил Вячеславович(н) Металлург С 2002 2 1 0 1 2 -5
73 Касьянов Кирилл Владимирович(з) Металлург С 2002 2 1 0 1 0 -4
74 Нечаев Даниил Андреевич(н) Металлург С 2002 2 1 0 1 4 -1
75 Савенков Вадим Игоревич(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 1 0 1 0 +2
76 Суворов Семен Александрович(з) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 1 0 1 2 -4
77 Куланов Иван Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 1 0 1 2 +1
78 Сучков Даниил Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 1 0 1 10 +1
79 Красов Тимофей Викторович(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 1 0 1 12 -3
80 Акиншин Георгий Юрьевич(н) Молот 2002 6 1 0 1 0 +2
81 Пономарев Александр Игоревич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 1 0 1 0 -1
82 Лихачёв Даниил Алексеевич(з) Металлург С 2002 2 0 1 1 0 +1
83 Копейкин Дмитрий Алексеевич(з) Металлург С 2002 2 0 1 1 0 -3
84 Бенкогенов Степан Дмитриевич(з) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 2 0 1 1 0 +3
85 Клепинин Даниил Михайлович(з) Металлург С 2002 2 0 1 1 2 -5
86 Козин Данил Андреевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 0 1 1 0 0
87 Сапожников Михаил Евгеньевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 0 1 1 12 +4
88 Юрлов Денис Юрьевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 0 1 1 2 -1
89 Жиляков Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 0 1 1 0 -2
90 Ганжа Ян Валерьевич(з) Молот 2002 6 0 1 1 2 +1
91 Кулясов Никита Витальевич(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 0 1 1 2 -1
92 Усольцев Данила Андреевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 0 1 1 0 -1
93 Корепанов Степан Александрович(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 0 1 1 0 -2
94 Тимошкин Игорь Николаевич(н) Спутник 2002 6 0 1 1 2 +2
95 Иванов Денис Витальевич(з) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 0 1 1 2 0
96 Кузьменков Владислав Викторович(н) Молот 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -1
97 Онопа Филипп Антонович(з) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 2 0 0 0 2 -2
98 Мозылев Илья Сергеевич(н) Металлург С 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -1
99 Шперлинг Антон Дмитриевич(з) Металлург С 2002 2 0 0 0 16 -1
100 Попков Артем Алексеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -2
101 Чадаев Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Металлург С 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -3
102 Азаров Максим Вадимович(з) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 2 0 0 0 0 0
103 Гаврилов Степан Антонович(н) Металлург С 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -4
104 Корчин Никита Вячеславович(н) Металлург С 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -1
105 Штин Матвей Дмитриевич(н) Металлург С 2002 2 0 0 0 4 0
106 Довгаль Александр Сергеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 2 0 0 0 2 0
107 Кушнеров Владислав Витальевич(з) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -1
108 Чекалов Владислав Валерьевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -1
109 Ваганов Даниил Романович(з) Молот 2002 2 0 0 0 0 +3
110 Карин Владислав Алексеевич(н) Спутник 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -1
111 Давтян Евгений Александрович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -1
112 Гусев Даниил Юрьевич(з) Металлург С 2002 2 0 0 0 2 0
113 Галкин Вячеслав Витальевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 3 0 0 0 4 -1
114 Яковенко Вадим Артемович(з) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 0 0 0 2 -2
115 Дербенёв Василий Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 0 0 0 16 -2
116 Высотин Кирилл Дмитриевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 0 0 0 4 +3
117 Морозов Роман Николаевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 0 0 0 0 -5
118 Антонов Никита Сергеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 4 0 0 0 0 +1
119 Мугадов Роман Андреевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 0 0 0 0 +1
120 Пахолак Егор Денисович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 0 0 0 0 -2
121 Ниникашвили Давид(з) Авто-Спартаковец-2 2002 4 0 0 0 20 -1
122 Минеев Иван Андреевич(н) Кедр 2002 4 0 0 0 2 -3
123 Мандриченко Никита Дмитриевич(з) Кедр 2002 6 0 0 0 6 -13
124 Дормидонтов Илья Юрьевич(н) Кедр 2002 6 0 0 0 2 -13
125 Гарипов Артем Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2002 6 0 0 0 4 -2
126 Николаев Илья Анатольевич(н) Кедр 2002 6 0 0 0 2 -7
127 Михальчук Данил Михайлович(з) Молот 2002 6 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Чистяков Самур Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 0 0 0 0 -1
129 Телегин Никита Иванович(з) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 0 0 0 0 -2
130 Петров Руслан Юрьевич(н) Кедр 2002 6 0 0 0 0 -2
131 Мантров Иван Алексеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 0 0 0 0 +1
132 Отинов Арсений Андреевич(н) Молот 2002 6 0 0 0 2 +1
133 Бызов Кирилл Рамильевич(з) Кедр 2002 6 0 0 0 8 -6
134 Битерман Владимир Романович(з) Молот 2002 6 0 0 0 0 +1
135 Хасанов Давлет Вадимович(н) Спутник 2002 6 0 0 0 8 +4
136 Вожаков Никита Игоревич(з) Молот 2002 6 0 0 0 2 +8
137 Хатамов Лев Романович(з) Молот 2002 6 0 0 0 6 +6
138 Усынин Максим Александрович(з) Кедр 2002 6 0 0 0 12 -9
139 Мамайкин Артём Александрович(з) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Берест Илья Владимирович(з) ДЮСШ Коркино 2002 6 0 0 0 0 -5
141 Федосов Евгений Дмитриевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 6 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Плетенев Максим Алексеевич(н) Молот 2002 6 0 0 0 0 +1