ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2018-2019

Группа Сильнейшие. 2003 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Большаков Евгений Владимирович Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 1 4 0 100%
2 Борисов Вадим Вадимович Трактор 2003 2 6 0 100%
3 Путулян Артём Арутюнович Авангард 2003 25 499 33 93.8%
4 Мустаев Роберт Азатович Салават Юлаев 2003 3 38 3 92.68%
5 Смолин Александр Сергеевич Металлург Мг 2003 17 319 28 91.93%
6 Веденяпин Илья Викторович Трактор 2003 18 334 30 91.76%
7 Вязовой Семен Олегович Салават Юлаев 2003 21 484 45 91.49%
8 Газизов Роберт Юлаевич Салават Юлаев 2003 8 159 15 91.38%
9 Самакаев Егор Дмитриевич Белые Медведи 2003 9 241 23 91.29%
10 Ширгазиев Тимофей Альбертович Авто-Спартаковец 2003 23 667 65 91.12%
11 Набоков Илья Дмитриевич Металлург Мг 2003 12 255 25 91.07%
12 Гришин Павел Андреевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 16 387 39 90.85%
13 Сергеев Никита Филиппович Трактор 2003 17 402 41 90.74%
14 Воробьев Алексей Сергеевич СКА-Юность 2003 24 628 68 90.23%
15 Бычков Андрей Дмитриевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 15 325 37 89.78%
16 Захаров Даниил Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 27 639 75 89.5%
17 Зинков Сергей Максимович Авангард 2003 9 161 20 88.95%
18 Иванов Сергей Владимирович Металлург Мг 2003 2 24 3 88.89%
19 Орлов Лев Андреевич Белые Медведи 2003 25 642 83 88.55%
20 Ломовцев Константин Евгеньевич Авто-Спартаковец 2003 7 125 17 88.03%
21 Ивин Даниил Александрович СКА-Юность 2003 6 146 21 87.43%
22 Лубин Глеб Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 9 160 26 86.02%
23 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 25 628 104 85.79%
24 Обухов Роман Александрович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 164 28 85.42%
25 Коваленко Виктор Павлович Белые Медведи 2003 9 122 28 81.33%
26 Несоленов Михаил Андреевич Авангард 2003 2 21 5 80.77%
27 Дементьев Александр Дмитриевич Тюменский Легион 2003 1 4 1 80%
28 Никифоров Евгений Константинович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 13 4 76.47%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Свищёв Артём Павлович(н) Авангард 2003 30 23 37 60 22 +35
2 Прокопенко Алексей Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 23 31 26 57 55 +42
3 Ярулин Тигран Эдуардович(н) Трактор 2003 29 18 28 46 42 +16
4 Газизов Руслан Дамирович(н) Авангард 2003 25 22 22 44 51 +15
5 Юров Данила Юрьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 26 18 26 44 12 +43
6 Гребенкин Никита Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 26 13 25 38 2 +18
7 Ганин Данила Артемович(н) Авангард 2003 30 14 21 35 24 +23
8 Мамедов Валерий Ихтиярович(н) Авангард 2003 30 17 17 34 52 +9
9 Павлюк Иван Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 16 16 32 12 +11
10 Скоропад Никита Вячеславович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 28 11 19 30 14 +9
11 Аппельганц Владислав Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 12 17 29 4 +10
12 Федякин Семён Евгеньевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 25 16 12 28 33 +33
13 Леука Павел Витальевич(н) Авангард 2003 30 14 14 28 26 +15
14 Горбунов Егор Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 30 13 15 28 6 +17
15 Дергунов Павел Петрович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 26 9 17 26 30 +14
16 Шеве Андрей Станиславович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 7 19 26 4 -9
17 Пермяков Филипп Олегович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 28 9 16 25 18 +11
18 Сафронов Николай Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 21 8 17 25 58 +4
19 Крохалев Богдан Денисович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 26 8 17 25 42 +37
20 Аухадеев Вадим Ринатович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 24 6 19 25 8 +12
21 Сауков Герман Денисович(н) Трактор 2003 26 15 9 24 14 +16
22 Мингалев Александр Евгеньевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 28 12 12 24 29 -5
23 Нагибин Артём Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 30 6 18 24 8 +18
24 Рвачев Владислав Алексеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 14 9 23 6 -25
25 Куимов Егор Александрович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 26 11 12 23 4 -1
26 Неучев Виктор Евгеньевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 28 11 12 23 18 0
27 Рыбин Иннокентий Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 24 10 13 23 38 +25
28 Кадулин Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 27 9 14 23 48 -12
29 Драй Артем Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 30 12 10 22 4 -9
30 Намруев Данил Игоревич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 28 11 11 22 20 -6
31 Кандаков Дмитрий Витальевич(н) Трактор 2003 30 6 16 22 6 +9
32 Рейнгардт Илья Андреевич(н) Авангард 2003 30 6 16 22 6 +34
33 Лобанов Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Трактор 2003 23 5 17 22 60 +5
34 Культенко Никита Ильич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 30 13 8 21 12 -3
35 Корохов Денис Валерьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 24 12 9 21 35 +5
36 Лосев Александр Вадимович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 30 10 11 21 6 -6
37 Хомутинин Александр Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 22 15 5 20 16 +1
38 Андреев Марк Аркадьевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 28 15 5 20 18 +4
39 Хайрулин Руслан Дамирович(н) Трактор 2003 30 14 6 20 26 0
40 Лазутин Захар Константинович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 27 12 8 20 14 -6
41 Коротков Антон Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 26 11 9 20 20 -6
42 Казачек Антон Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 30 3 17 20 22 +30
43 Якупов Равиль Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 10 8 18 12 -8
44 Лебедев Степан Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 19 9 9 18 16 +2
45 Юрин Максим Дмитриевич(н) Трактор 2003 30 8 10 18 62 +8
46 Симович Андрей Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 7 11 18 38 +12
47 Вайнер Павел Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 28 8 9 17 18 +8
48 Крикунов Владимир Владимирович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 30 6 11 17 14 -5
49 Кадыров Динис Ильшатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 25 4 13 17 26 +14
50 Павленко Михаил Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 26 3 14 17 10 +11
51 Ромакер Матвей Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 29 0 17 17 20 +34
52 Карпов Игорь Иванович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 27 8 8 16 29 +1
53 Алексашкин Сергей Николаевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 30 7 9 16 18 -2
54 Каратеев Данил Станиславович(н) Трактор 2003 26 4 12 16 6 +2
55 Закирзянов Марат Ринатович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 28 4 12 16 20 -2
56 Коробинцев Владимир Павлович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 6 9 15 18 -1
57 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 29 6 9 15 38 -28
58 Чепелкин Павел Андреевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 26 5 10 15 2 -13
59 Напольских Иван Вячеславович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 4 11 15 16 +3
60 Шамборский Даниил Викторович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 30 4 11 15 6 -14
61 Кузнецов Дмитрий Вячеславович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 21 3 12 15 12 +30
62 Густомесов Евгений Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 21 6 8 14 4 +8
63 Булавчук Оскар Леонтьевич(н) Авангард 2003 26 6 8 14 4 +16
64 Егоров Егор Дмитриевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 28 7 6 13 12 -11
65 Шумилов Кирилл Эдуардович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 16 7 5 12 4 +7
66 Пронин Данил Вячеславович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 22 5 7 12 4 -2
67 Киржаков Дмитрий Алексеевич(н) Трактор 2003 29 5 7 12 35 +10
68 Волостных Артем Андреевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 30 5 7 12 4 -13
69 Иванов Егор Денисович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 30 5 7 12 28 -13
70 Шиндяев Клим Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 26 2 10 12 26 -9
71 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 29 8 3 11 10 -29
72 Варлаков Арсений Валерьевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 7 4 11 12 +9
73 Фасхутдинов Илья Альбертович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 28 5 6 11 8 +7
74 Эрфурт Кирилл Олегович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 24 3 8 11 58 +8
75 Некрасов Даниил Антонович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 23 5 5 10 59 +4
76 Поляков Николай Геннадьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 26 4 6 10 0 +3
77 Шумилов Василий Ильич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 28 4 6 10 4 +12
78 Желобов Владислав Артемович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 26 3 7 10 43 -8
79 Лазашвили Георгий Гурамович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 27 3 7 10 31 -4
80 Крылов Глеб Валерьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 3 7 10 12 -2
81 Бобров Дмитрий Николаевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 27 2 8 10 0 +9
82 Саитбаталов Аяз Русланович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 28 6 3 9 24 -6
83 Ситдиков Александр Альбертович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 26 4 5 9 4 -9
84 Ильин Илья Витальевич(з) Трактор 2003 29 4 5 9 14 +7
85 Румянцев Владислав Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 26 3 6 9 10 -6
86 Рубцов Семен Андреевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 22 6 2 8 2 -3
87 Лавриненко Александр Сергеевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 28 2 6 8 22 -3
88 Руденко Артем Сергеевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 29 2 6 8 64 -9
89 Бухвалов Егор Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 30 2 6 8 20 +30
90 Шарфгалиев Эмиль Фанилович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 26 4 3 7 18 -8
91 Нагибин Сергей Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 26 4 3 7 18 -4
92 Вайнер Александр Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 25 2 5 7 74 -8
93 Кияшкин Даниил Эдуардович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 28 2 5 7 6 -16
94 Митюрев Владислав Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 2 5 7 14 -17
95 Дергоусов Даниил Андреевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 28 1 6 7 8 -11
96 Стусенко Денис Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 22 5 1 6 0 -3
97 Ибрагимов Аскар Азатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 24 4 2 6 12 +1
98 Сафонов Игорь Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 3 3 6 16 -2
99 Бурлуцкий Назар Дмитриевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 28 3 3 6 47 -14
100 Шаповалов Тимофей Павлович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 12 2 4 6 18 +1
101 Есмурзиев Альтаир Адильбекович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 25 2 4 6 51 +12
102 Машталир Данил Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 27 2 4 6 10 -9
103 Храмцов Владислав Павлович(н) Трактор 2003 28 2 4 6 6 -1
104 Гончаренко Данил Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 22 1 5 6 12 +4
105 Тупиков Иван Ильич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 28 0 6 6 16 -11
106 Трофимов Ярослав Тарасович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 4 1 5 16 +11
107 Середенко Виктор Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 4 1 5 22 -13
108 Волков Никита Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 11 3 2 5 0 +2
109 Бледнов Никита Романович(н) Авангард 2003 12 3 2 5 12 +7
110 Меледин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 3 2 5 26 +1
111 Савельев Алексей Николаевич(з) Трактор 2003 24 2 3 5 28 +6
112 Батурин Николай Павлович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 2 3 5 18 -33
113 Григорян Эрнест Артурович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 26 1 4 5 55 -2
114 Зебзеев Егор Владимирович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 27 1 4 5 16 -4
115 Синельников Артем Вадимович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 28 1 4 5 24 -15
116 Шинкевич Константин Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 29 1 4 5 24 +19
117 Середницкий Никита Александрович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 30 1 4 5 8 -9
118 Кобелев Даниил Анатольевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 23 4 0 4 0 -5
119 Чмутов Сергей Рафитович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 21 3 1 4 36 -9
120 Ковальчук Павел Владимирович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 3 1 4 10 +1
121 Михеев Иван Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 13 2 2 4 4 -5
122 Онопа Филипп Антонович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 20 2 2 4 10 -2
123 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 2 2 4 40 -6
124 Ултанбеков Адис Эрикович(н) 18 1 3 4 2 -1
125 Путинцев Всеволод Романович(з) Трактор 2003 22 1 3 4 80 +13
126 Кочуров Михаил Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 26 1 3 4 58 -3
127 Бутусов Иван Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 27 1 3 4 6 +2
128 Луковенков Никита Денисович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 28 1 3 4 22 -1
129 Семенов Илья Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 28 1 3 4 12 +3
130 Обрывалин Тимофей Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 28 1 3 4 10 -10
131 Кропачев Тимофей Артемович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 30 1 3 4 10 -15
132 Приходько Степан Викторович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 27 0 4 4 20 -8
133 Ермолаев Александр Константинович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 28 0 4 4 8 -1
134 Третьяков Сергей Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 28 0 4 4 6 -15
135 Жуматов Богдан Батырович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 29 0 4 4 22 -14
136 Родионов Егор Алексеевич(н) Авангард 2003 6 3 0 3 2 +3
137 Баранов Павел Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 26 3 0 3 4 -6
138 Андин Егор Антонович(н) 2 2 1 3 0 +3
139 Меньшенин Максим Владимирович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 17 2 1 3 4 -6
140 Краснов Максим Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 22 2 1 3 0 -3
141 Кучуков Айдар Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 29 2 1 3 16 -7
142 Квочко Илья Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 3 1 2 3 2 -3
143 Двинянинов Александр Андреевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 1 2 3 4 -3
144 Зимин Никита Алексеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 16 1 2 3 4 +4
145 Оршанский Никита Витальевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 16 1 2 3 2 -5
146 Ашихмин Тихон Денисович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 17 1 2 3 8 -2
147 Шулежко Сергей Павлович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 18 1 2 3 0 -2
148 Боровинских Владислав Сергеевич(з) Трактор 2003 23 1 2 3 18 +16
149 Филатов Александр Дмитриевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 26 1 2 3 18 -9
150 Акпирганов Арлан Маратович(н) Авангард 2003 28 1 2 3 0 +3
151 Ханов Сергей Константинович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 1 2 3 0 -17
152 Скурихин Иван Алексеевич(з) Трактор 2003 24 0 3 3 18 +10
153 Подскребалин Антон Иванович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 25 0 3 3 0 -27
154 Шетле Эдуард Юрьевич(н) Трактор 2003 28 0 3 3 6 +15
155 Фрицлер Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 30 0 3 3 2 -13
156 Трикозов Глеб Владимирович(н) Авангард 2003 2 2 0 2 0 +2
157 Балдин Данил Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 22 2 0 2 0 -7
158 Шибанов Владислав Романович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 25 2 0 2 22 -7
159 Литвин Вадим Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 25 2 0 2 8 +1
160 Островский Даниил Викторович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 26 2 0 2 4 -2
161 Стихин Кирилл Кириллович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 27 2 0 2 10 -5
162 Ефимов Никита Валерьевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 18 1 1 2 18 -7
163 Муфтиев Руслан Раилевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 18 1 1 2 4 +1
164 Алыпов Артем Алексеевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 19 1 1 2 2 -9
165 Андреев Никита Андреевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 21 1 1 2 14 -1
166 Баев Ярослав Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 22 1 1 2 2 -7
167 Великоредчанин Глеб Вячеславович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 26 1 1 2 4 -17
168 Лапин Максим Артурович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 26 1 1 2 20 +3
169 Коновалов Илья Евгеньевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 28 1 1 2 26 -7
170 Дремов Максим Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 1 1 2 34 -21
171 Есин Данил Николаевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 14 0 2 2 4 -9
172 Беседин Леонид Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 20 0 2 2 18 -3
173 Виденеев Герман Валерьевич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 27 0 2 2 2 -1
174 Максимов Сергей Юрьевич(з) Авангард 2003 29 0 2 2 41 +4
175 Гизатулин Георгий Дмитриевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 14 1 0 1 0 -13
176 Зарипов Азат Радикович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 19 1 0 1 2 +3
177 Губин Денис Максимович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 19 1 0 1 10 -2
178 Ербатыров Ерлан Балатханович(з) Авангард 2003 22 1 0 1 24 +5
179 Шахов Владислав Вячеславович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 28 1 0 1 50 -7
180 Хаев Егор Вадимович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 2 0 1 1 2 +1
181 Епищев Илья Дмитриевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 5 0 1 1 0 -4
182 Сизов Дмитрий Андреевич(з) 6 0 1 1 8 -3
183 Юшков Владислав Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 6 0 1 1 0 0
184 Сапожников Владимир Андреевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 8 0 1 1 0 0
185 Балло Леонид Александрович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 0 1 1 2 -2
186 Дударев Илья Вячеславович(н) Трактор 2003 12 0 1 1 0 +1
187 Леонов Виктор Андреевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 12 0 1 1 8 -3
188 Дубровский Артем Станиславович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 12 0 1 1 2 -3
189 Чихарин Данила Максимович(н) Авангард 2003 13 0 1 1 2 +2
190 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 18 0 1 1 2 -4
191 Зубарев Артем Артемович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 19 0 1 1 37 +2
192 Стругов Егор Сергеевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 26 0 1 1 37 -15
193 Вострецов Владислав Сергеевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 27 0 1 1 10 -11
194 Ахмедов Никита Евгеньевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 27 0 1 1 6 -5
195 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 28 0 1 1 14 -10
196 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 0 1 1 10 -19
197 Галдин Илья Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 30 0 1 1 26 -18
198 Галиакберов Дмитрий Артурович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 30 0 1 1 16 -11
199 Лощинин Илья Александрович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 0 1 1 14 -29
200 Нечитайло Илья Александрович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -1
201 Турусов Дмитрий Дмитриевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -1
202 Климов Тимофей Константинович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
203 Сюткин Алексей Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
204 Кучуков Айрат Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 3 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Коротаев Илья Игоревич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
206 Позин Илия Дмитриевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
207 Гриценко Михаил Дмитриевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
208 Хохлов Михаил Михайлович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 2 +1
209 Самсонов Иван Андреевич(з) 4 0 0 0 2 +3
210 Колотыгин Павел Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 5 0 0 0 0 -2
211 Бучельников Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Трактор 2003 7 0 0 0 0 -1
212 Лушник Савелий Викторович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 9 0 0 0 0 -1
213 Рямов Айдар Рустамович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 0 0 0 0 -2
214 Покалюхин Дмитрий Владимирович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 10 0 0 0 0 -3
215 Калашников Ермолай Владимирович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 10 0 0 0 0 0
216 Бикбаев Назир Ильдарович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 0 0 0 0 -4
217 Страту Степан Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 12 0 0 0 2 -7
218 Авдонин Данил Дмитриевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 12 0 0 0 14 0
219 Зыков Никита Владиславович(н) Авангард 2003 14 0 0 0 0 -7
220 Семашкин Александр Анатольевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 16 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Сербиновский Никита Вадимович(з) Авангард 2003 18 0 0 0 4 +1
222 Кулябин Степан Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 26 0 0 0 10 -21
223 Галактионов Артем Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 26 0 0 0 0 -3
224 Пузырников Яков Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 26 0 0 0 0 -3
225 Цыганков Артем Александрович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 27 0 0 0 6 -6
226 Ксендзов Семен Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 28 0 0 0 12 -17
227 Молчанов Сергей Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 28 0 0 0 8 +15