ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2018-2019

Группа Сильнейшие. 2003 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Ивин Даниил Александрович СКА-Юность 2003 1 5 0 100%
2 Газизов Роберт Юлаевич Салават Юлаев 2003 1 4 0 100%
3 Борисов Вадим Вадимович Трактор 2003 2 6 0 100%
4 Смолин Александр Сергеевич Металлург Мг 2003 5 112 7 94.12%
5 Вязовой Семен Олегович Салават Юлаев 2003 10 263 18 93.59%
6 Набоков Илья Дмитриевич Металлург Мг 2003 6 131 9 93.57%
7 Сергеев Никита Филиппович Трактор 2003 4 106 9 92.17%
8 Ширгазиев Тимофей Альбертович Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 287 27 91.4%
9 Воробьев Алексей Сергеевич СКА-Юность 2003 8 221 21 91.32%
10 Путулян Артём Арутюнович Авангард 2003 6 121 12 90.98%
11 Гришин Павел Андреевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 5 148 15 90.8%
12 Зинков Сергей Максимович Авангард 2003 4 78 8 90.7%
13 Веденяпин Илья Викторович Трактор 2003 5 87 10 89.69%
14 Бычков Андрей Дмитриевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 99 12 89.19%
15 Захаров Даниил Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 8 173 21 89.18%
16 Орлов Лев Андреевич Белые Медведи 2003 7 168 21 88.89%
17 Лубин Глеб Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 3 49 8 85.96%
18 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 205 45 82%
19 Несоленов Михаил Андреевич Авангард 2003 1 9 2 81.82%
20 Коваленко Виктор Павлович Белые Медведи 2003 5 76 20 79.17%
21 Никифоров Евгений Константинович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 3 1 75%
22 Самакаев Егор Дмитриевич СКА-Юность 2003 1 14 8 63.64%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Прокопенко Алексей Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 10 11 11 22 16 +17
2 Свищёв Артём Павлович(н) Авангард 2003 10 9 12 21 12 +12
3 Газизов Руслан Дамирович(н) Авангард 2003 10 13 7 20 14 +7
4 Юров Данила Юрьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 10 9 9 18 2 +20
5 Гребенкин Никита Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 10 5 12 17 2 +12
6 Ярулин Тигран Эдуардович(н) Трактор 2003 8 5 10 15 24 +3
7 Мамедов Валерий Ихтиярович(н) Авангард 2003 10 3 11 14 14 +6
8 Аухадеев Вадим Ринатович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 10 3 9 12 0 +11
9 Кузнецов Дмитрий Вячеславович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 10 3 8 11 4 +17
10 Федякин Семён Евгеньевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 10 6 4 10 6 +15
11 Скоропад Никита Вячеславович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 6 4 10 6 +5
12 Чепелкин Павел Андреевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 2 8 10 2 +1
13 Ганин Данила Артемович(н) Авангард 2003 10 2 8 10 4 +6
14 Сафронов Николай Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 7 1 9 10 10 +6
15 Коротков Антон Андреевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 6 3 9 2 -2
16 Корохов Денис Валерьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 8 6 3 9 27 +7
17 Куимов Егор Александрович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 6 3 9 0 +2
18 Леука Павел Витальевич(н) Авангард 2003 10 4 5 9 2 +5
19 Неучев Виктор Евгеньевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 3 6 9 4 +1
20 Пермяков Филипп Олегович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 3 6 9 8 +3
21 Павленко Михаил Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 10 1 8 9 4 +9
22 Андреев Марк Аркадьевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 5 3 8 14 +4
23 Симович Андрей Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 3 5 8 18 +3
24 Лебедев Степан Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 2 6 8 4 -2
25 Закирзянов Марат Ринатович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 2 6 8 2 +1
26 Горбунов Егор Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 8 5 2 7 2 +6
27 Хайрулин Руслан Дамирович(н) Трактор 2003 8 5 2 7 4 -1
28 Кадулин Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 4 3 7 12 -4
29 Сауков Герман Денисович(н) Трактор 2003 8 4 3 7 4 +6
30 Павлюк Иван Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 4 3 7 2 +1
31 Хомутинин Александр Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 3 4 7 4 +2
32 Дергунов Павел Петрович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 8 2 5 7 10 +7
33 Рыбин Иннокентий Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 8 2 5 7 4 +12
34 Рейнгардт Илья Андреевич(н) Авангард 2003 10 2 5 7 6 +11
35 Кадыров Динис Ильшатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 2 5 7 22 +6
36 Крохалев Богдан Денисович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 10 2 5 7 18 +14
37 Каратеев Данил Станиславович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 1 6 7 4 -2
38 Лазутин Захар Константинович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 5 1 6 10 -2
39 Рвачев Владислав Алексеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 4 2 6 4 -10
40 Мингалев Александр Евгеньевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 3 3 6 0 -7
41 Желобов Владислав Артемович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 8 3 3 6 4 -4
42 Шамборский Даниил Викторович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 3 3 6 0 0
43 Эрфурт Кирилл Олегович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 10 3 3 6 12 +11
44 Аппельганц Владислав Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 2 4 6 2 0
45 Ромакер Матвей Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 10 0 6 6 14 +11
46 Шеве Андрей Станиславович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 3 2 5 0 -9
47 Крикунов Владимир Владимирович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 3 2 5 0 +1
48 Лосев Александр Вадимович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 3 2 5 2 -4
49 Бледнов Никита Романович(н) Авангард 2003 10 3 2 5 12 +7
50 Шумилов Кирилл Эдуардович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 8 2 3 5 4 +2
51 Карпов Игорь Иванович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 9 2 3 5 27 +1
52 Лобанов Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Трактор 2003 4 1 4 5 32 +5
53 Шиндяев Клим Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 1 4 5 2 -8
54 Рубцов Семен Андреевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 3 1 4 2 -1
55 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 7 2 2 4 2 -8
56 Драй Артем Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 2 2 4 0 -9
57 Бухвалов Егор Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 10 2 2 4 6 +17
58 Шумилов Василий Ильич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 2 2 4 0 +7
59 Егоров Егор Дмитриевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 2 2 4 2 -1
60 Шарфгалиев Эмиль Фанилович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 2 2 4 8 -2
61 Культенко Никита Ильич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 1 3 4 2 0
62 Кандаков Дмитрий Витальевич(н) Трактор 2003 8 1 3 4 0 -3
63 Крылов Глеб Валерьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 1 3 4 2 -1
64 Варлаков Арсений Валерьевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 1 3 4 4 0
65 Есмурзиев Альтаир Адильбекович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 9 1 3 4 33 +8
66 Лазашвили Георгий Гурамович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 1 3 4 2 -3
67 Нагибин Артём Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 10 1 3 4 2 +4
68 Жуматов Богдан Батырович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 7 0 4 4 6 -4
69 Казачек Антон Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 10 0 4 4 12 +7
70 Ковальчук Павел Владимирович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 3 0 3 4 -1
71 Пронин Данил Вячеславович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 2 2 1 3 0 +3
72 Андин Егор Антонович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 2 2 1 3 0 +3
73 Волков Никита Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 6 2 1 3 0 +1
74 Намруев Данил Игоревич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 2 1 3 0 -1
75 Поляков Николай Геннадьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 2 1 3 0 -1
76 Бурлуцкий Назар Дмитриевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 2 1 3 8 -3
77 Ситдиков Александр Альбертович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 9 2 1 3 4 -2
78 Ибрагимов Аскар Азатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 2 1 3 8 -1
79 Митюрев Владислав Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 1 2 3 4 -6
80 Зебзеев Егор Владимирович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 8 1 2 3 8 -1
81 Середницкий Никита Александрович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 8 1 2 3 2 -8
82 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 1 2 3 6 -9
83 Булавчук Оскар Леонтьевич(н) Авангард 2003 10 1 2 3 0 +3
84 Ашихмин Тихон Денисович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 1 2 3 6 0
85 Зимин Никита Алексеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 10 1 2 3 4 +3
86 Коробинцев Владимир Павлович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 3 3 6 -1
87 Ултанбеков Адис Эрикович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 10 0 3 3 2 +1
88 Трофимов Ярослав Тарасович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 2 0 2 8 0
89 Кобелев Даниил Анатольевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 2 0 2 0 -2
90 Литвин Вадим Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 10 2 0 2 2 +3
91 Баев Ярослав Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 1 1 2 0 0
92 Румянцев Владислав Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 6 1 1 2 0 -2
93 Храмцов Владислав Павлович(н) Трактор 2003 8 1 1 2 4 -2
94 Некрасов Даниил Антонович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 1 1 2 6 -1
95 Савельев Алексей Николаевич(з) Трактор 2003 8 1 1 2 10 0
96 Вайнер Павел Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 1 1 2 2 -2
97 Ильин Илья Витальевич(з) Трактор 2003 8 1 1 2 2 -1
98 Нагибин Сергей Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 1 1 2 4 -4
99 Коновалов Илья Евгеньевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 1 1 2 10 0
100 Кияшкин Даниил Эдуардович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 0 2 2 2 -5
101 Волостных Артем Андреевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 0 2 2 2 -6
102 Тупиков Иван Ильич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 0 2 2 2 0
103 Третьяков Сергей Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 0 2 2 0 -1
104 Григорян Эрнест Артурович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 0 2 2 24 +1
105 Акпирганов Арлан Маратович(н) Авангард 2003 10 0 2 2 0 +3
106 Вайнер Александр Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 7 1 0 1 27 -3
107 Муфтиев Руслан Раилевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 7 1 0 1 0 +2
108 Алыпов Артем Алексеевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 1 0 1 2 -3
109 Батурин Николай Павлович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 1 0 1 2 -13
110 Стусенко Денис Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 1 0 1 0 -1
111 Кочуров Михаил Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 8 1 0 1 12 +1
112 Великоредчанин Глеб Вячеславович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 1 0 1 0 -8
113 Середенко Виктор Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 1 0 1 4 -3
114 Филатов Александр Дмитриевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 8 1 0 1 0 -3
115 Руденко Артем Сергеевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 1 0 1 32 -2
116 Стихин Кирилл Кириллович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 8 1 0 1 8 +4
117 Ербатыров Ерлан Балатханович(з) Авангард 2003 10 1 0 1 6 +6
118 Луковенков Никита Денисович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 1 0 1 2 -1
119 Гончаренко Данил Сергеевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 10 1 0 1 6 +6
120 Лапин Максим Артурович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 10 1 0 1 4 +4
121 Хаев Егор Вадимович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 2 0 1 1 2 +1
122 Епищев Илья Дмитриевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 5 0 1 1 0 -4
123 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 0 1 1 2 +1
124 Сизов Дмитрий Андреевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 6 0 1 1 8 -3
125 Сафонов Игорь Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 1 1 4 -2
126 Алексашкин Сергей Николаевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 0 1 1 12 -5
127 Бутусов Иван Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 1 1 2 -3
128 Якупов Равиль Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 0 1 1 2 -9
129 Леонов Виктор Андреевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 8 0 1 1 8 -1
130 Подскребалин Антон Иванович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 0 1 1 0 -9
131 Синельников Артем Вадимович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 0 1 1 2 -12
132 Краснов Максим Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 8 0 1 1 0 -1
133 Приходько Степан Викторович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 0 1 1 2 -1
134 Дергоусов Даниил Андреевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 0 1 1 0 -4
135 Дремов Максим Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 0 1 1 4 -6
136 Напольских Иван Вячеславович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 1 1 4 -1
137 Киржаков Дмитрий Алексеевич(н) Трактор 2003 8 0 1 1 4 +1
138 Обрывалин Тимофей Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 8 0 1 1 0 -3
139 Кропачев Тимофей Артемович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 8 0 1 1 4 -9
140 Фрицлер Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 0 1 1 0 -4
141 Стругов Егор Сергеевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 8 0 1 1 2 -8
142 Юрин Максим Дмитриевич(н) Трактор 2003 8 0 1 1 12 -4
143 Максимов Сергей Юрьевич(з) Авангард 2003 10 0 1 1 6 +5
144 Ермолаев Александр Константинович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 0 1 1 0 +3
145 Виденеев Герман Валерьевич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 0 1 1 0 -5
146 Лавриненко Александр Сергеевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 0 1 1 0 -2
147 Бобров Дмитрий Николаевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 0 1 1 0 +5
148 Шулежко Сергей Павлович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -1
149 Беседин Леонид Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
150 Онопа Филипп Антонович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Андреев Никита Андреевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
152 Колотыгин Павел Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
153 Чмутов Сергей Рафитович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
154 Оршанский Никита Витальевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
155 Зубарев Артем Артемович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 3 0 0 0 4 -1
156 Страту Степан Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
157 Дубровский Артем Станиславович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
158 Коротаев Илья Игоревич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
159 Губин Денис Максимович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
160 Кучуков Айрат Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Самсонов Иван Андреевич(з) Авангард 2003 4 0 0 0 2 +3
162 Покалюхин Дмитрий Владимирович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
163 Гизатулин Георгий Дмитриевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +1
164 Семашкин Александр Анатольевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 2 0
165 Баранов Павел Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 5 0 0 0 0 -1
166 Бучельников Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Трактор 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -1
167 Густомесов Евгений Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -4
168 Зарипов Азат Радикович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -2
169 Авдонин Данил Дмитриевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 0 0 0 6 0
170 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 0 0 0 0 0
171 Кулябин Степан Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -6
172 Путинцев Всеволод Романович(з) Трактор 2003 6 0 0 0 31 +2
173 Скурихин Иван Алексеевич(з) Трактор 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -1
174 Ксендзов Семен Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 7 0 0 0 2 +1
175 Есин Данил Николаевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 7 0 0 0 0 -6
176 Лощинин Илья Александрович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 0 0 0 4 -10
177 Кучуков Айдар Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Молчанов Сергей Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 8 0 0 0 0 0
179 Иванов Егор Денисович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 8 0 0 0 6 -9
180 Островский Даниил Викторович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 0 0 0 -2
181 Ханов Сергей Константинович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 0 0 0 0 -8
182 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 0 0 0 2 -10
183 Шибанов Владислав Романович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 0 0 6 -1
184 Ахмедов Никита Евгеньевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 0 0 0 -3
185 Цыганков Артем Александрович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 0 0 2 -2
186 Семенов Илья Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 8 0 0 0 2 +2
187 Галиакберов Дмитрий Артурович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 8 0 0 0 4 -3
188 Меледин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 8 0 0 0 4 -2
189 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 8 0 0 0 8 -8
190 Шетле Эдуард Юрьевич(н) Трактор 2003 8 0 0 0 0 +2
191 Вострецов Владислав Сергеевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 8 0 0 0 2 -5
192 Шахов Владислав Вячеславович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 8 0 0 0 18 -4
193 Галдин Илья Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 8 0 0 0 4 -8
194 Рямов Айдар Рустамович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 9 0 0 0 0 -2
195 Саитбаталов Аяз Русланович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 0 0 0 22 -3
196 Шинкевич Константин Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 10 0 0 0 0 +4
197 Машталир Данил Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 0 0 0 6 -3
198 Фасхутдинов Илья Альбертович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 10 0 0 0 4 +1