ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2017-2018

Вторая группа. 2002 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Лопарев Эдуард Юрьевич СДЮСАШОР 2002 1 1 0 100%
2 Бабенко Кристина Евгеньевна ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 2 12 0 100%
3 Куцебин Константин Олегович Спутник 2002 4 87 7 92.55%
4 Макин Глеб Сергеевич Молот 2002 9 176 15 92.15%
5 Павленко Максим Александрович Барыс 2002 14 202 18 91.82%
6 Семухин Николай Александрович Молот 2002 8 167 15 91.76%
7 Горбунов Никита Александрович Ангел Сибири 2002 6 219 22 90.87%
8 Риттингер Всеволод Александрович Барыс 2002 8 98 10 90.74%
9 Сидоров Кирилл Александрович Ангел Сибири 2002 8 283 29 90.71%
10 Бенц Станислав Евгеньевич ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 398 44 90.05%
11 Дауберт Владислав Вадимович Спутник 2002 10 180 20 90%
12 Жуков Вадим Олегович Металлург С 2002 7 151 19 88.82%
13 Мухаматуллин Ильяс Маратович Металлург С 2002 7 127 16 88.81%
14 Помыткин Даниил Дмитриевич Рубин 2002 7 107 14 88.43%
15 Недодаев Семен Александрович Барыс 2002 6 30 4 88.24%
16 Мазурик Юрий Александрович СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 345 47 88.01%
17 Шефер Роман Сергеевич СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 6 115 19 85.82%
18 Сарин Ернар Талгатович СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 6 137 23 85.63%
19 Гвоздев Никита Даниилович Спутник 2002 2 61 11 84.72%
20 Болтунов Денис Александрович Кедр 2002 9 203 39 83.88%
21 Котегоренко Андрей Евгеньевич СДЮСАШОР 2002 3 15 3 83.33%
22 Туринцев Тимофей Олегович Кедр 2002 10 230 47 83.03%
23 Шалманов Алишер Айдарович СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 2 28 6 82.35%
24 Шимпф Александр Эдуардович Рубин 2002 5 99 22 81.82%
25 Минаков Андрей Олегович Рубин 2002 7 119 30 79.87%
26 Амирбеков Джелал-ад-Дин Сакенович СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 53 18 74.65%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Александров Станислав Андреевич(н) Барыс 2002 18 30 15 45 14 +41
2 Шайхмедденов Ансар Рафаилевич(н) Барыс 2002 18 17 27 44 8 +45
3 Рифель Степан Вадимович(н) Барыс 2002 17 10 17 27 6 +18
4 Верхуша Евгений Александрович(н) Спутник 2002 12 9 15 24 14 +9
5 Колодюк Дмитрий Викторович(н) Барыс 2002 18 10 13 23 10 +40
6 Кузнецов Ростислав Валерьевич(н) Молот 2002 14 13 8 21 4 +10
7 Хуснутдинов Артем Рифатович(н) Молот 2002 12 11 9 20 22 +5
8 Мешкорудников Никита Дмитриевич(н) Спутник 2002 12 10 10 20 0 +10
9 Жеребцов Всеволод Сергеевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 7 11 18 20 +3
10 Ерасов Василий Витальевич(н) Барыс 2002 14 11 6 17 4 +13
11 Воронов Кирилл Вячеславович(н) Молот 2002 14 6 11 17 14 +6
12 Маркабаев Батыр Каимович(н) Барыс 2002 18 10 6 16 16 +14
13 Субботин Андрей Дмитриевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 8 8 16 32 +7
14 Касенов Али Ерланович(н) Барыс 2002 18 6 10 16 14 +10
15 Бейсембиев Тамерлан Салауатович(н) Барыс 2002 17 5 11 16 2 +13
16 Королев Кирилл Игоревич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 11 4 15 16 +5
17 Усманов Тимур Рафильевич(н) Кедр 2002 14 9 5 14 10 -15
18 Увалиев Шынгыс Нурланович(н) Барыс 2002 18 9 5 14 4 +14
19 Касимов Роман Артурович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 8 6 14 2 +3
20 Удовиченко Андрей Владиславович(н) Спутник 2002 12 5 9 14 8 +7
21 Аверков Денис Борисович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 12 6 7 13 27 +8
22 Мирошниченко Даниил Вячеславович(н) Металлург С 2002 12 6 7 13 4 -2
23 Гладких Никита Вячеславович(н) Металлург С 2002 12 5 8 13 2 +3
24 Постников Артём Сергеевич(н) Кедр 2002 14 4 9 13 24 -17
25 Комаров Владислав Владимирович(з) Барыс 2002 16 3 10 13 10 +31
26 Платонов Егор Николаевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 10 6 6 12 2 -6
27 Заналиев Артем Ильдарович(з) Молот 2002 14 5 7 12 20 +9
28 Кох Ярослав Дмитриевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 4 8 12 8 0
29 Нигматулин Зуфар Илдусович(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 8 3 11 6 -1
30 Чистяков Илья Сергеевич(н) Молот 2002 14 8 3 11 4 +6
31 Орловский Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2002 12 7 4 11 4 +2
32 Гаврилов Степан Антонович(н) Металлург С 2002 12 6 5 11 8 -2
33 Ленивцев Даниил Сергеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 4 7 11 14 +8
34 Мангисбаев Абай Ерболатович(н) Барыс 2002 15 4 7 11 0 +15
35 Доровиков Максим Владимирович(н) Рубин 2002 14 8 2 10 6 -1
36 Чадаев Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Металлург С 2002 9 4 6 10 18 +9
37 Фоминых Борис Денисович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 4 6 10 8 0
38 Мажухин Андрей Максимович(н) Рубин 2002 14 4 6 10 2 0
39 Терентьев Артем Игоревич(з) Ангел Сибири 2002 10 3 7 10 16 +5
40 Аблатипов Шамиль Рамильевич(н) Барыс 2002 17 2 8 10 4 +7
41 Терентьев Алексей Александрович(н) Рубин 2002 14 1 9 10 10 -4
42 Корчин Никита Вячеславович(н) Металлург С 2002 12 8 1 9 6 +5
43 Мозылев Илья Сергеевич(н) Металлург С 2002 11 5 4 9 0 +9
44 Рагозин Родион Валерьевич(н) Металлург С 2002 12 5 4 9 22 +5
45 Кисель Игорь Артемович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 4 5 9 12 -12
46 Суворов Андрей Анатольевич(н) Спутник 2002 12 4 5 9 0 +5
47 Киприянов Максим Алексеевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 3 6 9 6 -5
48 Жакан Мади Буркетбайевич(з) Барыс 2002 18 0 9 9 14 +36
49 Сайфулин Роберт Ильшатович(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 5 3 8 24 -1
50 Решетников Илья Алексеевич(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 4 4 8 6 +3
51 Иванченко Антон Игоревич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 10 3 5 8 0 +1
52 Уметбаев Динислам Альбертович(н) Кедр 2002 14 3 5 8 8 -27
53 Якунин Сергей Александрович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 13 2 6 8 6 0
54 Топаш Бексултан Маргуланович(з) Барыс 2002 18 2 6 8 6 +7
55 Сулейменов Абылайхан Жанатович(з) Барыс 2002 18 2 6 8 14 +21
56 Путров Владимир Дмитриевич(н) Рубин 2002 8 6 1 7 0 -1
57 Усольцев Данила Андреевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 5 2 7 2 -1
58 Карамов Ильнур Ирекович(н) Рубин 2002 6 3 4 7 10 -5
59 Карин Владислав Алексеевич(н) Спутник 2002 12 3 4 7 2 +2
60 Лутовинин Павел Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2002 14 3 4 7 4 -8
61 Безуглов Кирилл Дмитриевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 3 4 7 4 +1
62 Оносов Егор Владимирович(н) Спутник 2002 8 2 5 7 0 +6
63 Лихачев Максим Юрьевич(з) Спутник 2002 12 2 5 7 4 +3
64 Шперлинг Антон Дмитриевич(з) Металлург С 2002 12 2 5 7 12 +5
65 Латышев Серафим Игоревич(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 2 5 7 6 +3
66 Резников Иван Васильевич(з) Спутник 2002 12 2 5 7 18 +5
67 Карпасов Никита Игоревич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 1 6 7 0 +2
68 Жужгов Артем Игоревич(з) Молот 2002 14 1 6 7 4 +8
69 Бахитжанов Актан Кендыбаевич(н) Барыс 2002 18 1 6 7 4 +4
70 Асмус Герман Александрович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 4 4 2 6 4 +3
71 Бондарев Никита Сергеевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 4 2 6 0 -10
72 Сапарбек Динмухаммед Бектасулы(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 3 3 6 6 -7
73 Агаев Сулхай Эльдарович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 13 3 3 6 4 +2
74 Щаденко Савва Денисович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 3 3 6 20 -6
75 Штин Матвей Дмитриевич(н) Металлург С 2002 12 2 4 6 12 -1
76 Рудаков Алексей Владимирович(з) Молот 2002 14 2 4 6 6 +8
77 Скочин Богдан Андреевич(н) Рубин 2002 14 2 4 6 8 -16
78 Егоров Ярослав Дмитриевич(н) Кедр 2002 14 2 4 6 8 -10
79 Новиков Илья Эдуардович(з) Рубин 2002 14 1 5 6 2 +1
80 Нечаев Даниил Андреевич(н) Металлург С 2002 12 0 6 6 4 +3
81 Аманжолов Адиль Сакенович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 4 1 5 0 -4
82 Барский Артем Александрович(н) Спутник 2002 12 3 2 5 4 +2
83 Сапожников Михаил Евгеньевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 12 3 2 5 16 +8
84 Павлов Артем Александрович(н) Молот 2002 14 3 2 5 4 +5
85 Маметов Егор Александрович(з) Рубин 2002 12 2 3 5 4 0
86 Молчанов Сергей Александрович(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 2 3 5 6 +3
87 Рудковский Никита Вячеславович(н) Рубин 2002 14 2 3 5 2 +2
88 Моисеенко Виталий Сергеевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 2 3 5 0 -7
89 Уразгалиев Санжар Арманович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 1 4 5 4 -7
90 Шадрин Глеб Алексеевич(з) Кедр 2002 12 1 4 5 41 -25
91 Новосёлов Максим Андреевич(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 8 4 0 4 8 +5
92 Иванов Сергей Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2002 12 3 1 4 10 +1
93 Морозов Иван Владимирович(н) Рубин 2002 12 2 2 4 0 -11
94 Попов Алексей Витальевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 12 2 2 4 4 +2
95 Зыков Никита Павлович(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 11 1 3 4 8 -2
96 Ларин Иван Михайлович(з) Металлург С 2002 12 0 4 4 14 +8
97 Гончарук Григорий Сергеевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 0 4 4 28 -2
98 Деревянко Данил Владимирович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 0 4 4 22 +5
99 Шварц Георгий Олегович(з) Рубин 2002 14 0 4 4 6 -3
100 Плетенев Максим Алексеевич(н) Молот 2002 14 0 4 4 6 +2
101 Демирделен Бертан Булят(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 3 0 3 4 -2
102 Мухтаров Таир Асхатович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 2 1 3 0 -4
103 Киланов Константин Антонович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 8 1 2 3 2 0
104 Багишев Руслан Ильнурович(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 10 1 2 3 6 -4
105 Клепинин Даниил Михайлович(з) Металлург С 2002 12 1 2 3 2 +3
106 Целищев Александр Сергеевич(з) Металлург С 2002 12 1 2 3 8 -4
107 Касьянов Кирилл Владимирович(з) Металлург С 2002 12 1 2 3 0 +2
108 Сергеев Андрей Сергеевич(н) Кедр 2002 14 1 2 3 6 -24
109 Пермяков Сергей Алексеевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 1 2 3 2 +6
110 Гаврилов Тимофей Сергеевич(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 1 2 3 8 +3
111 Хусаинов Никита Александрович(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 1 2 3 8 -3
112 Овчаров Савва Валерьевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 1 2 3 32 -2
113 Фокин Евгений Анатольевич(з) Барыс 2002 18 1 2 3 2 +25
114 Акиншин Георгий Юрьевич(н) Молот 2002 13 0 3 3 0 0
115 Медведенко Александр Иванович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 2 0 2 16 -7
116 Зиатдинов Артур Камильевич(н) Рубин 2002 11 2 0 2 10 -2
117 Саитмаметов Никита Сергеевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 2 0 2 18 -1
118 Михальчук Данил Михайлович(з) Молот 2002 13 2 0 2 2 -3
119 Гусев Даниил Юрьевич(з) Металлург С 2002 12 1 1 2 0 -3
120 Летягин Данила Дмитриевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 12 1 1 2 0 -4
121 Хасанов Давлет Вадимович(н) Спутник 2002 12 1 1 2 12 +1
122 Харламов Матвей Олегович(н) Молот 2002 14 1 1 2 0 -1
123 Чесноков Андрей Алексеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 1 1 2 6 +2
124 Ваганов Даниил Романович(з) Молот 2002 14 1 1 2 8 +7
125 Евстигнеев Леонид Андреевич(н) Спутник 2002 4 0 2 2 0 0
126 Давтян Евгений Александрович(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 8 0 2 2 2 -4
127 Яцуляк Кирилл Дмитриевич(н) Спутник 2002 10 0 2 2 2 -4
128 Ожигов Александр Евгеньевич(з) Рубин 2002 10 0 2 2 4 -9
129 Приказчиков Артем Эдуардович(з) Спутник 2002 12 0 2 2 8 +7
130 Дормидонтов Илья Юрьевич(н) Кедр 2002 12 0 2 2 37 -21
131 Отинов Арсений Андреевич(н) Молот 2002 13 0 2 2 2 -1
132 Довгаль Александр Сергеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 0 2 2 4 +3
133 Гуралевич Кирилл Константинович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 1 0 1 2 -1
134 Корсаков Александр Вячеславович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 1 0 1 2 -3
135 Ткаченко Глеб Андреевич(з) Кедр 2002 6 1 0 1 0 0
136 Лугин Арсений Исламович(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 8 1 0 1 2 -4
137 Сушков Руслан Николаевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 1 0 1 4 -5
138 Козин Данил Андреевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 10 1 0 1 2 -1
139 Кузнецов Федор Евгеньевич(н) Металлург С 2002 11 1 0 1 0 +1
140 Сурнин Кирилл Александрович(н) Кедр 2002 12 1 0 1 2 -15
141 Усольцев Виталий Антонович(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 1 0 1 6 -4
142 Баландин Сергей Сергеевич(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 1 0 1 0 -6
143 Атамась Александр Александрович(з) Рубин 2002 14 1 0 1 0 -9
144 Усынин Максим Александрович(з) Кедр 2002 14 1 0 1 2 -16
145 Пахолак Егор Денисович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 14 1 0 1 4 +2
146 Романенко Василий Владимирович(н) Кедр 2002 14 1 0 1 2 -16
147 Тулеу Адильбек Еркинбекович(з) Барыс 2002 15 1 0 1 0 +4
148 Кенесбай Хакназар Бауржанович(з) Барыс 2002 16 1 0 1 0 +22
149 Нурлан Алиби Асланбекович(н) Барыс 2002 3 0 1 1 2 0
150 Калекенов Данияр Ермекович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 1 1 0 0
151 Нуржанов Ильяс Кадырович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 1 1 4 -6
152 Суслов Никита Олегович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 1 1 8 -2
153 Волошин Владимир Владимирович(н) Металлург С 2002 8 0 1 1 2 -5
154 Сауриков Адильхан Канатулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 0 1 1 8 -10
155 Мандриченко Никита Дмитриевич(з) Кедр 2002 10 0 1 1 8 -16
156 Копейкин Дмитрий Алексеевич(з) Металлург С 2002 12 0 1 1 4 +3
157 Кузнецов Александр Евгеньевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 0 1 1 8 -3
158 Хусаинов Руслан Дамирович(з) Рубин 2002 12 0 1 1 6 -10
159 Злыгостев Владислав Сергеевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 0 1 1 0 -5
160 Большаков Дмитрий Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2002 13 0 1 1 2 -11
161 Куковеров Даниил Игоревич(з) Кедр 2002 14 0 1 1 14 -15
162 Федосов Евгений Дмитриевич(н) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 0 1 1 8 -5
163 Рысс Марк Борисович(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 14 0 1 1 30 +7
164 Бызов Кирилл Рамильевич(н) Кедр 2002 14 0 1 1 10 -8
165 Вожаков Никита Игоревич(з) Молот 2002 14 0 1 1 8 +3
166 Сапарбек Абдугапар Темирланович(з) Барыс 2002 18 0 1 1 12 +4
167 Балашов Виктор Андреевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 2 0 0 0 0 -2
168 Вильчинский Егор Александрович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 2 0 0 0 2 -3
169 Кенес Арсен Жанатулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 2 0 0 0 4 -3
170 Шклярук Родион Евгеньевич(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 2 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Видякин Александр Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2002 2 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Абб Егор Игоревич(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 0 0 0 -7
173 Айтуганов Дулат Русланулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 0 0 0 -8
174 Сазанович Данил Дмитриевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 0 0 2 -6
175 Жаламан Райымбек Ерланович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 0 0 0 -3
176 Конратов Даулет Аскарбекулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 0 0 0 -2
177 Исаинов Данияр Кайдарович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 0 0 0 -3
178 Аманали Али Муратулы(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 0 0 0 -2
179 Водяной Владислав Александрович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 3 0 0 0 0 -5
180 Кожанец Данила Алексеевич(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 4 0 0 0 0 -4
181 Шульц Давид Владимирович(н) Спутник 2002 4 0 0 0 0 -1
182 Мауль Кирилл Андреевич(н) СДЮСАШОР 2002 4 0 0 0 0 -1
183 Нурушев Дильшат Нуржанович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 4 0 0 0 0 -1
184 Рользинг Алексей Тимофеевич(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 5 0 0 0 4 -1
185 Бобровский Николай Алексеевич(н) Металлург С 2002 5 0 0 0 4 0
186 Умурзаков Алишер Болатович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 5 0 0 0 0 0
187 Дрейдр Шеймас Патрик(н) Барыс 2002 5 0 0 0 0 -2
188 Яговцев Антон Анатольевич(з) Молот 2002 6 0 0 0 0 -1
189 Абросимов Александр Александрович(з) Молот 2002 6 0 0 0 0 -1
190 Николаев Илья Анатольевич(н) Кедр 2002 6 0 0 0 0 0
191 Булатов Искандер Олжасулы(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 7 0 0 0 2 -2
192 Слободинюк Сергей Дмитриевич(н) Рубин 2002 7 0 0 0 16 -7
193 Шефер Арон Александрович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 8 0 0 0 2 -3
194 Мазиков Анатолий Сергеевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2002 8 0 0 0 0 -8
195 Жерихов Данил Юрьевич(з) Кедр 2002 8 0 0 0 4 -4
196 Жакежанов Ален Уланович(н) Барыс 2002 9 0 0 0 0 +1
197 Медведев Валентин Валентинович(н) Рубин 2002 9 0 0 0 2 -7
198 Хисмет Ердар Тельманулы(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 0 0 0 6 -8
199 Иманов Амир Ерланович(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 0 0 0 4 -2
200 Шаяхметов Ильяс Мерекеевич(н) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 0 0 0 4 -8
201 Досмаилов Темирлан Муратович(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 0 0 0 4 -6
202 Данилов Максим Александрович(з) СДЮСАШОР 2002 9 0 0 0 0 -2
203 Нефедов Денис Дмитриевич(з) СДЮСШ №10 Астана 2002 9 0 0 0 0 -4
204 Верютин Данил Михайлович(з) Спутник 2002 9 0 0 0 22 +5
205 Мантров Иван Алексеевич(з) ХШ им. С.Макарова 2002 10 0 0 0 0 -1
206 Тимофеев Максим Иванович(з) Кедр 2002 10 0 0 0 10 -5
207 Бармин Герман Алексеевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2002 10 0 0 0 44 -1
208 Ганжа Ян Валерьевич(з) Молот 2002 11 0 0 0 0 +1
209 Казанцев Никита Евгеньевич(н) Рубин 2002 12 0 0 0 0 -12
210 Курдюков Андрей Юрьевич(з) Металлург С 2002 12 0 0 0 8 -1
211 Двинских Александр Андреевич(н) Спутник 2002 12 0 0 0 16 +2
212 Кабаков Даниил Дмитриевич(н) Металлург С 2002 12 0 0 0 12 -2
213 Поляков Данил Александрович(з) Рубин 2002 12 0 0 0 2 -9
214 Кошкаров Сергей Юрьевич(з) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 0 0 0 0 -1
215 Битерман Владимир Романович(з) Молот 2002 12 0 0 0 2 -2
216 Мутовкин Сергей Николаевич(з) Рубин 2002 12 0 0 0 8 -12
217 Седов Матвей Глебович(н) Ангел Сибири 2002 12 0 0 0 4 -10
218 Миронов Никита Михайлович(з) Рубин 2002 13 0 0 0 2 -12
219 Панов Максим Александрович(з) Молот 2002 14 0 0 0 6 0
220 Минеев Иван Андреевич(н) Кедр 2002 14 0 0 0 2 -10
221 Крохин Егор Георгиевич(з) Кедр 2002 14 0 0 0 6 -7