ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2017-2018

Группа Сильнейшие 2003 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Газизов Роберт Юлаевич Салават Юлаев 2003 2 9 0 100%
2 Вязовой Семен Олегович Салават Юлаев 2003 6 108 5 95.58%
3 Набоков Илья Дмитриевич Металлург Мг 2003 6 82 4 95.35%
4 Нарудинов Тимур Эдуардович Трактор 2003 3 33 2 94.29%
5 Иванов Сергей Владимирович Тюменский Легион 2003 1 12 1 92.31%
6 Сергеев Никита Филиппович Трактор 2003 4 101 9 91.82%
7 Смолин Александр Сергеевич Металлург Мг 2003 6 53 5 91.38%
8 Ширгазиев Тимофей Альбертович Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 178 18 90.82%
9 Несоленов Михаил Андреевич Авангард 2003 3 68 9 88.31%
10 Захаров Даниил Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 6 160 22 87.91%
11 Веденяпин Илья Викторович Белые Медведи 2003 5 115 17 87.12%
12 Путулян Артём Арутюнович Авангард 2003 3 40 6 86.96%
13 Бычков Андрей Дмитриевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 87 14 86.14%
14 Орлов Лев Андреевич Белые Медведи 2003 2 29 5 85.29%
15 Большаков Евгений Владимирович Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 3 52 9 85.25%
16 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 210 37 85.02%
17 Коваленко Виктор Павлович Мечел 2003 6 188 36 83.93%
18 Лебедев Кирилл Евгеньевич Тюменский Легион 2003 3 26 5 83.87%
19 Ивин Даниил Александрович Белые Медведи 2003 2 20 5 80%
20 Вяткин Николай Игоревич Мечел 2003 2 38 10 79.17%
21 Бабец Данил Витальевич Авангард 2003 1 3 1 75%
22 Ломовцев Константин Евгеньевич Авто-Спартаковец 2003 1 6 3 66.67%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Аухадеев Вадим Ринатович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 6 12 18 2 +17
2 Гребенкин Никита Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 6 12 18 2 +18
3 Прокопенко Алексей Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 6 11 5 16 4 +6
4 Корохов Денис Валерьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 9 4 13 2 +17
5 Юров Данила Юрьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 6 7 13 4 +9
6 Свищёв Артём Павлович(н) Авангард 2003 6 4 8 12 10 +8
7 Газизов Руслан Дамирович(н) Авангард 2003 6 2 10 12 2 +2
8 Лазутин Захар Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 6 6 5 11 2 +11
9 Ултанбеков Адис Эрикович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 5 6 11 4 +12
10 Краснов Максим Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 5 6 11 0 +16
11 Неучев Виктор Евгеньевич(н) Мечел 2003 6 8 2 10 2 -2
12 Кандаков Дмитрий Витальевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 5 5 10 0 +1
13 Пермяков Филипп Олегович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 5 5 10 0 +7
14 Ярулин Тигран Эдуардович(н) Трактор 2003 6 2 8 10 8 +4
15 Киржаков Дмитрий Алексеевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 1 9 10 10 -1
16 Федякин Семён Евгеньевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 5 4 9 0 +8
17 Сафронов Николай Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 6 4 5 9 6 +10
18 Рыбин Иннокентий Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 2 7 9 6 +11
19 Карпов Игорь Иванович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 6 2 8 4 +9
20 Аппельганц Владислав Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 5 2 7 4 +4
21 Сауков Герман Денисович(н) Трактор 2003 6 5 2 7 2 +7
22 Кузнецов Дмитрий Вячеславович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 3 4 7 6 +11
23 Закирзянов Марат Ринатович(з) Мечел 2003 6 2 5 7 8 -2
24 Волков Никита Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 6 2 5 7 4 +1
25 Зыков Никита Владиславович(н) Авангард 2003 6 2 5 7 2 +4
26 Пронин Данил Вячеславович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 6 1 6 7 0 +13
27 Саитбаталов Аяз Русланович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 1 6 7 2 +8
28 Симович Андрей Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 3 3 6 4 -3
29 Андреев Марк Аркадьевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 3 3 6 2 +3
30 Хайрулин Руслан Дамирович(н) Трактор 2003 6 2 4 6 4 +4
31 Назарько Александр Евгеньевич(з) Трактор 2003 6 4 1 5 4 +5
32 Шиндяев Клим Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 4 1 5 0 -3
33 Рейнгардт Илья Андреевич(н) Авангард 2003 6 4 1 5 0 +3
34 Мамедов Валерий Ихтиярович(н) Авангард 2003 5 3 2 5 12 +3
35 Павлюк Иван Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 3 2 5 0 -2
36 Егоров Егор Дмитриевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 3 2 5 2 -3
37 Рубцов Семен Андреевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 2 3 5 0 +1
38 Поляков Николай Геннадьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 2 3 5 0 0
39 Есмурзиев Альтаир Адильбекович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 2 3 5 6 +13
40 Ганин Данила Артемович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 2 3 5 4 +3
41 Бучельников Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Трактор 2003 6 2 3 5 0 +4
42 Шеве Андрей Станиславович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 2 3 5 0 -3
43 Скоропад Никита Вячеславович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 1 4 5 8 +6
44 Кадыров Динис Ильшатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 1 4 5 2 +8
45 Гончаренко Данил Сергеевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 2 2 4 8 +17
46 Драй Артем Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 2 2 4 0 +1
47 Юрин Максим Дмитриевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 1 3 4 10 -1
48 Лапин Максим Артурович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 1 3 4 0 +17
49 Эрфурт Кирилл Олегович(з) Мечел 2003 6 1 3 4 16 -10
50 Литвин Вадим Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 1 3 4 0 +11
51 Лобанов Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Трактор 2003 6 0 4 4 20 +8
52 Дергунов Павел Петрович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 3 0 3 4 +4
53 Крылов Глеб Валерьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 3 0 3 10 -1
54 Калашников Ермолай Владимирович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 2 1 3 0 -3
55 Бобров Дмитрий Николаевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 2 1 3 0 +5
56 Крикунов Владимир Владимирович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 2 1 3 8 -9
57 Куимов Егор Александрович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 2 1 3 8 +6
58 Рвачев Владислав Алексеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 1 2 3 0 -7
59 Коновалов Илья Евгеньевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 1 2 3 4 -2
60 Кияшкин Даниил Эдуардович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 1 2 3 0 -4
61 Лазашвили Георгий Гурамович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 1 2 3 4 -1
62 Конышев Константин Игоревич(н) Мечел 2003 6 1 2 3 2 -7
63 Шамборский Даниил Викторович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 1 2 3 0 -6
64 Сафонов Игорь Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 1 2 3 4 +2
65 Григорян Эрнест Артурович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 1 2 3 8 -2
66 Ермилко Иван Александрович(н) Мечел 2003 6 1 2 3 2 -8
67 Коробинцев Владимир Павлович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 0 3 3 8 +6
68 Галдин Илья Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 0 3 3 6 -2
69 Зимин Никита Алексеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 5 2 0 2 0 +5
70 Напольских Иван Вячеславович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 2 0 2 18 -1
71 Лосев Александр Вадимович(н) Трактор 2003 6 2 0 2 0 +3
72 Нагибин Сергей Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 2 0 2 2 -5
73 Сапожников Владимир Андреевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 2 0 2 8 -1
74 Цибульскас Константин Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 1 1 2 0 0
75 Чепелкин Павел Андреевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 5 1 1 2 2 -3
76 Ильин Илья Витальевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 1 1 2 2 -3
77 Нагибин Артём Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 6 1 1 2 0 -1
78 Путинцев Всеволод Романович(з) Трактор 2003 6 1 1 2 2 +3
79 Некрасов Даниил Антонович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 5 0 2 2 38 0
80 Ромакер Матвей Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 5 0 2 2 2 +6
81 Сербиновский Никита Вадимович(з) Авангард 2003 6 0 2 2 2 -2
82 Варлаков Арсений Валерьевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 0 2 2 4 0
83 Архипов Александр Евгеньевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 0 2 2 2 +2
84 Шумилов Василий Ильич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 0 2 2 2 +10
85 Бурлуцкий Назар Дмитриевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 2 2 2 -5
86 Храмцов Владислав Павлович(н) Трактор 2003 6 0 2 2 2 +3
87 Михеев Иван Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 2 2 0 -4
88 Двинянинов Александр Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 2 2 2 -3
89 Блудов Андрей Владимирович(з) Мечел 2003 6 0 2 2 4 -13
90 Рямов Айдар Рустамович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 0 2 2 2 +2
91 Есин Данил Николаевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 1 0 1 4 -1
92 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 1 0 1 10 -10
93 Горбунов Егор Константинович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 1 0 1 6 0
94 Кадулин Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 1 0 1 2 -6
95 Савельев Алексей Николаевич(з) Трактор 2003 6 1 0 1 8 +7
96 Намруев Данил Игоревич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 1 0 1 8 -6
97 Середницкий Никита Александрович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 1 0 1 2 -2
98 Заречнов Алексей Владимирович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 1 0 1 6 -2
99 Мишин Михаил Вадимович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 1 0 1 2 -1
100 Конюк Ярослав Вячеславович(з) Авангард 2003 6 1 0 1 0 0
101 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 1 0 1 2 +2
102 Зарипов Азат Радикович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 1 0 1 2 +7
103 Беседин Леонид Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 1 0 1 4 -4
104 Луковенков Никита Денисович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 1 0 1 10 -8
105 Шидьюсов Арсений Дмитриевич(н) Мечел 2003 6 1 0 1 0 -6
106 Скотневский Михаил Александрович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +3
107 Ахмедов Никита Евгеньевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 0 1 1 0 -1
108 Страту Степан Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 1 1 0 -4
109 Галенюк Матвей Юрьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 0 1 1 8 0
110 Синельников Артем Вадимович(з) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 1 1 0 -7
111 Бухвалов Егор Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 6 0 1 1 0 +7
112 Шахбарян Левон Артурович(н) Мечел 2003 6 0 1 1 4 -11
113 Филатов Александр Дмитриевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 0 1 1 6 +1
114 Максимов Сергей Юрьевич(з) Авангард 2003 6 0 1 1 6 +4
115 Трофимов Ярослав Тарасович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 0 1 1 6 -1
116 Кобелев Даниил Анатольевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 1 1 0 -6
117 Батурин Николай Павлович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 1 1 0 -10
118 Мингалев Александр Евгеньевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 1 1 2 -7
119 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 1 1 6 -14
120 Машталир Данил Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 1 1 2 -5
121 Крохалев Богдан Денисович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 0 1 1 2 +11
122 Паничкин Демид Витальевич(н) Трактор 2003 6 0 1 1 2 0
123 Ковальчук Павел Владимирович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 0 1 1 6 +1
124 Фасхутдинов Илья Альбертович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 0 1 1 6 +2
125 Ибрагимов Аскар Азатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 0 1 1 2 +5
126 Ефимов Никита Валерьевич(з) Трактор 2003 6 0 1 1 0 +6
127 Сучков Артем Александрович(н) Мечел 2003 6 0 1 1 0 -18
128 Волостных Артем Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 6 0 1 1 0 +1
129 Шетле Эдуард Юрьевич(н) Трактор 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -1
130 Лушник Савелий Викторович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 1 0 0 0 2 0
131 Хохлов Михаил Михайлович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -2
132 Зайцев Никита Иванович(з) Авангард 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
133 Кувшинов Арсений Семенович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
134 Галактионов Артем Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
135 Зубань Марк Олегович(н) Мечел 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -4
136 Тарасов Иван Сергеевич(н) Трактор 2003 3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Понятовская Вита Константиновна(н) Мечел 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -3
138 Данилушкин Михаил Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
139 Губин Денис Максимович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +1
140 Вебер Евгений Вячеславович(н) Мечел 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
141 Андин Егор Антонович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 0 0 0 0
142 Алексашкин Сергей Николаевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -3
143 Дергоусов Даниил Андреевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +1
144 Кучуков Айрат Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Ханов Сергей Константинович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -4
146 Милостенков Макар Игоревич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
147 Коротаев Илья Игоревич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -4
148 Самсонов Иван Андреевич(з) Авангард 2003 5 0 0 0 0 +1
149 Баранов Павел Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 5 0 0 0 0 -2
150 Болотов Данил Андреевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 5 0 0 0 2 -2
151 Казачек Антон Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 5 0 0 0 4 -1
152 Бледнов Никита Романович(н) Авангард 2003 5 0 0 0 0 -1
153 Егоров Павел Вячеславович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -3
154 Бачурин Степан Дмитриевич(н) Авангард 2003 6 0 0 0 6 -1
155 Иванов Егор Денисович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -8
156 Шицын Евгений Романович(н) Мечел 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -10
157 Боровинских Владислав Сергеевич(з) Трактор 2003 6 0 0 0 6 +2
158 Нестеров Валерий Дмитриевич(з) Мечел 2003 6 0 0 0 14 -12
159 Конорев Юрий Александрович(н) Мечел 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -1
160 Коржакова Вероника Евгеньевна(н) Мечел 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -10
161 Акпирганов Арлан Маратович(н) Авангард 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Денисов Никита Евгеньевич(з) Мечел 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -10
163 Булавчук Оскар Леонтьевич(н) Авангард 2003 6 0 0 0 2 0
164 Ренц Даниил Анатольевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -6
165 Грибачев Артем Евгеньевич(з) Мечел 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -2
166 Лощинин Илья Александрович(з) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 4 -12
167 Шулежко Сергей Павлович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 0 0 4 -7
168 Романенко Кирилл Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -4
169 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -5
170 Середенко Виктор Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -8
171 Лавриненко Александр Сергеевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -2
172 Гизатулин Георгий Дмитриевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -4
173 Жуматов Богдан Батырович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -5
174 Руденко Артем Сергеевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 0 0 6 -1
175 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -10
176 Тарасов Сергей Дмитриевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -5
177 Третьяков Сергей Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -4
178 Рулов Вадим Денисович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -4
179 Кудрин Андрей Васильевич(з) Мечел 2003 6 0 0 0 6 -13
180 Шинкевич Константин Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 6 0 0 0 44 +2
181 Семенов Илья Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 6 0 0 0 0 0
182 Зарипов Батыр Ильгизович(н) Мечел 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -3
183 Охотников Дмитрий Иванович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Меледин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 6 0 0 0 2 +1
185 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 6 0 0 0 8 -13
186 Хилинский Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 6 0 0 0 0 +6