ФХР

Финал Первенства России среди юношей 2004 г.р.
Сочи 05.04.2019 - 15.04.2019




05.04.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА 04 (Москва)Северские Волки 04 (Северская)19:0
05.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль)Амур 04 (Хабаровск)12:0
05.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс 04 (Казань)СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург) 4:2
05.04.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск)Северсталь 04 (Череповец) 6:0
06.04.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА 04 (Москва)Амур 04 (Хабаровск) 6:0
06.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль)СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург) 7:5
06.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс 04 (Казань)Северсталь 04 (Череповец) 4:2
06.04.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск)Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск) 3:1
07.04.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА 04 (Москва)СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург) 5:1
07.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль)Северсталь 04 (Череповец) 5:4
07.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс 04 (Казань)Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск) 4:3(OT)
07.04.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Амур 04 (Хабаровск)Северские Волки 04 (Северская)10:3
09.04.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА 04 (Москва)Северсталь 04 (Череповец)10:0
09.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль)Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск)11:4
09.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс 04 (Казань)Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск) 1:0(Б)
09.04.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург)Северские Волки 04 (Северская)17:0
10.04.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА 04 (Москва)Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск) 6:2
10.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль)Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск) 3:1
10.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Северсталь 04 (Череповец)Северские Волки 04 (Северская) 5:1
10.04.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург)Амур 04 (Хабаровск) 4:3(Б)
11.04.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА 04 (Москва)Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск) 2:1(Б)
11.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль)Ак Барс 04 (Казань)10:1
11.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск)Северские Волки 04 (Северская)26:2
11.04.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Северсталь 04 (Череповец)Амур 04 (Хабаровск) 4:1
13.04.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА 04 (Москва)Ак Барс 04 (Казань) 5:3
13.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск)Северские Волки 04 (Северская)10:1
13.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск)Амур 04 (Хабаровск) 7:4
13.04.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Северсталь 04 (Череповец)СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург) 6:3
14.04.2019 10:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА 04 (Москва)Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль) 6:3
14.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс 04 (Казань)Северские Волки 04 (Северская) 8:0
14.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск)Амур 04 (Хабаровск) 3:2
14.04.2019 16:30 (0 MSK)Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск)СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург) 5:3
15.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль)Северские Волки 04 (Северская)30:0
15.04.2019 10:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс 04 (Казань)Амур 04 (Хабаровск) 5:2
15.04.2019 15:45 (0 MSK)Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск)Северсталь 04 (Череповец) 5:2
15.04.2019 16:15 (0 MSK)Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск)СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург) 4:1

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1ЦСКА 04 (Москва)871000 59 -  1023
2Локомотив-2004 04 (Ярославль)870001 81 -  2121
3Металлург 04 (Магнитогорск)850021 28 -  1117
4Ак Барс 04 (Казань)842002 30 -  2416
5Сибирь 04 (Новосибирск)840013 53 -  3513
6Северсталь 04 (Череповец)830005 23 -  359
7СКА 04 (Санкт-Петербург)811006 36 -  345
8Амур 04 (Хабаровск)810016 22 -  444
9Северские Волки 04 (Северская)800008  7 - 1250

По материалам сайта r-hockey.ru