ФХР

Финал Первенства России среди команд ЮХЛ
Челябинск 05.04.2019 - 14.04.2019



Группа "A"


05.04.2019 12:45 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Русь U18 (Москва) 3:4(OT)
05.04.2019 15:30 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев U18 (Уфа)Металлург U18 (Новокузнецк) 9:5
06.04.2019 12:45 (2 MSK)Капитан U18 (Ступино)Салават Юлаев U18 (Уфа) 0:5
06.04.2019 15:30 (2 MSK)Русь U18 (Москва)Металлург U18 (Новокузнецк) 5:1
07.04.2019 12:45 (2 MSK)Капитан U18 (Ступино)Русь U18 (Москва) 5:6
07.04.2019 15:30 (2 MSK)Металлург U18 (Новокузнецк)Ак Барс U18 (Казань) 1:5
09.04.2019 12:40 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев U18 (Уфа)Русь U18 (Москва)10:0
09.04.2019 15:25 (2 MSK)Капитан U18 (Ступино)Ак Барс U18 (Казань) 2:4
10.04.2019 12:35 (2 MSK)Металлург U18 (Новокузнецк)Капитан U18 (Ступино) 2:4
10.04.2019 15:25 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев U18 (Уфа)Ак Барс U18 (Казань) 2:3(Б)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Салават Юлаев U18 (Уфа)430010 26 -   810
2Ак Барс U18 (Казань)421010 15 -   99
3Русь U18 (Москва)421001 15 -  198
4Капитан U18 (Ступино)410003 11 -  173
5Металлург U18 (Новокузнецк)400004  9 -  230


Группа "B"


05.04.2019 14:15 (2 MSK)Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)Динамо U18 (Москва) 2:1
05.04.2019 17:15 (2 MSK)Трактор U18 (Челябинск)Атлант U18 (Мытищи) 2:1(OT)
06.04.2019 14:15 (2 MSK)Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)Амур U18 (Хабаровск) 1:2
06.04.2019 17:35 (2 MSK)Динамо U18 (Москва)Атлант U18 (Мытищи) 6:1
07.04.2019 14:30 (2 MSK)Амур U18 (Хабаровск)Атлант U18 (Мытищи) 2:1
07.04.2019 17:34 (2 MSK)Трактор U18 (Челябинск)Динамо U18 (Москва) 1:2
09.04.2019 14:15 (2 MSK)Амур U18 (Хабаровск)Динамо U18 (Москва) 1:9
09.04.2019 17:15 (2 MSK)Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)Трактор U18 (Челябинск) 2:3
10.04.2019 14:15 (2 MSK)Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)Атлант U18 (Мытищи) 7:0
10.04.2019 17:15 (2 MSK)Трактор U18 (Челябинск)Амур U18 (Хабаровск) 4:1

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Динамо U18 (Москва)430001 18 -   59
2Трактор U18 (Челябинск)421001 10 -   68
3Амур U18 (Хабаровск)420002  6 -  156
4Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)420002 12 -   66
5Атлант U18 (Мытищи)400013  3 -  171



За 9-10 место11.04.2019 14:15 (2 MSK)Металлург U18 (Новокузнецк)Атлант U18 (Мытищи) 6:8
1/4 финала12.04.2019 12:30 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Амур U18 (Хабаровск) 2:1
1/4 финала12.04.2019 14:15 (2 MSK)Динамо U18 (Москва)Капитан U18 (Ступино) 3:4
1/4 финала12.04.2019 15:20 (2 MSK)Салават Юлаев U18 (Уфа)Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск) 7:2
1/4 финала12.04.2019 17:15 (2 MSK)Трактор U18 (Челябинск)Русь U18 (Москва) 3:6
1/2 финала13.04.2019 12:30 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Капитан U18 (Ступино) 0:2
За 5-8 место13.04.2019 14:35 (2 MSK)Амур U18 (Хабаровск)Динамо U18 (Москва) 0:2
1/2 финала13.04.2019 15:15 (2 MSK)Русь U18 (Москва)Салават Юлаев U18 (Уфа) 1:11
За 5-8 место13.04.2019 17:15 (2 MSK)Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)Трактор U18 (Челябинск) 5:6
За 7-8 место14.04.2019 12:15 (2 MSK)Амур U18 (Хабаровск)Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск) 2:11
За 5-6 место14.04.2019 10:15 (2 MSK)Динамо U18 (Москва)Трактор U18 (Челябинск) 5:3
За 3-4 место14.04.2019 13:15 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Русь U18 (Москва) 4:3(Б)
Финал14.04.2019 16:15 (2 MSK)Капитан U18 (Ступино)Салават Юлаев U18 (Уфа) 0:3

По материалам сайта r-hockey.ru