ФХР

Финал Первенста России среди команд 2003 г.р.
Сочи 13.04.2018 - 19.04.2018



Группа "A"


13.04.2018 10:15 (0 MSK)ГСДЮШОР (Санкт-Петербург)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 4:5
13.04.2018 16:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 7:2
14.04.2018 10:15 (0 MSK)ГСДЮШОР (Санкт-Петербург)Ак Барс (Казань) 0:3
14.04.2018 16:15 (0 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:1
15.04.2018 10:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Металлург (Магнитогорск) 4:1
15.04.2018 16:15 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)ГСДЮШОР (Санкт-Петербург) 5:4(OT)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Ак Барс (Казань)330000 14 -   39
2Металлург (Магнитогорск)320001 10 -   96
3Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)301002  8 -  152
4ГСДЮШОР (Санкт-Петербург)300012  8 -  131


Группа "B"


13.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Легион (Волгоград)17:0
13.04.2018 16:00 (0 MSK)Русь (Москва)Ермак (Ангарск) 7:3
14.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Русь (Москва)Химик (Воскресенск) 7:0
14.04.2018 16:00 (0 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Легион (Волгоград)15:1
15.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Легион (Волгоград)Русь (Москва) 0:46
15.04.2018 16:00 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Ермак (Ангарск) 5:4

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Русь (Москва)330000 60 -   39
2Химик (Воскресенск)320001 22 -  116
3Ермак (Ангарск)310002 22 -  133
4Легион (Волгоград)300003  1 -  780



1/4 финала17.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Ермак (Ангарск)10:1
1/4 финала17.04.2018 10:15 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:2
1/4 финала17.04.2018 16:00 (0 MSK)Русь (Москва)ГСДЮШОР (Санкт-Петербург)10:2
1/4 финала17.04.2018 16:15 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Легион (Волгоград)22:1
За 5-8 место18.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)ГСДЮШОР (Санкт-Петербург) 2:5
За 5-8 место18.04.2018 10:15 (0 MSK)Химик (Воскресенск)Легион (Волгоград) 7:1
1/2 финала18.04.2018 16:00 (0 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Русь (Москва) 0:8
1/2 финала18.04.2018 16:15 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Ак Барс (Казань) 0:4
За 7-8 место19.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Ермак (Ангарск)Легион (Волгоград)23:0
За 5-6 место19.04.2018 10:15 (0 MSK)ГСДЮШОР (Санкт-Петербург)Химик (Воскресенск) 3:2
За 3-4 место19.04.2018 15:30 (0 MSK)Металлург (Магнитогорск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1(OT)
Финал19.04.2018 16:00 (0 MSK)Русь (Москва)Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2(Б)

По материалам сайта r-hockey.ru