ФХР

Финал Первенста России среди команд 2002 г.р.
Санкт-Петербург 18.04.2018 - 24.04.2018



Группа "A"


18.04.2018 12:30 (0 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Ак Барс (Казань) 6:3
18.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Бульдоги (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3(Б)
19.04.2018 12:30 (0 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)ЦСКА (Москва) 4:1
19.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Бульдоги (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3(OT)
20.04.2018 12:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Ак Барс (Казань) 0:4
20.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)Бульдоги (Санкт-Петербург)Трактор (Челябинск) 1:5

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Трактор (Челябинск)330000 15 -   59
2Бульдоги (Санкт-Петербург)302001  7 -   94
3Ак Барс (Казань)310011  9 -   94
4ЦСКА (Москва)300012  3 -  111


Группа "B"


18.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Витязь (Тихорецк)24:0
18.04.2018 15:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 4:1
19.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0(Б)
19.04.2018 15:00 (0 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Витязь (Тихорецк)16:1
20.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Тихорецк)Витязь (Подольск) 1:22
20.04.2018 15:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1:3

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Витязь (Подольск)321000 27 -   28
2Металлург (Новокузнецк)320001 20 -   66
3СКА (Санкт-Петербург)310011 25 -   44
4Витязь (Тихорецк)300003  2 -  620



1/4 финала22.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Бульдоги (Санкт-Петербург)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4
1/4 финала22.04.2018 12:30 (0 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Ак Барс (Казань) 3:2
1/4 финала22.04.2018 15:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)ЦСКА (Москва) 4:1
1/4 финала22.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)Трактор (Челябинск)Витязь (Тихорецк)27:0
За 5-8 место23.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Бульдоги (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва) 2:4
За 5-8 место23.04.2018 12:30 (0 MSK)Ак Барс (Казань)Витязь (Тихорецк)16:0
1/2 финала23.04.2018 15:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Витязь (Подольск) 2:3
1/2 финала23.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)Металлург (Новокузнецк)Трактор (Челябинск) 0:5
За 7-8 место24.04.2018 10:00 (0 MSK)Бульдоги (Санкт-Петербург)Витязь (Тихорецк)18:1
За 5-6 место24.04.2018 15:00 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Ак Барс (Казань) 1:0(OT)
За 3-4 место24.04.2018 12:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Металлург (Новокузнецк) 3:6
Финал24.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Трактор (Челябинск) 1:0

По материалам сайта r-hockey.ru