ФХР

Финал Первенста России среди команд 2001 г.р.
Череповец 19.04.2018 - 25.04.2018



Группа "A"


19.04.2018 13:30 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)ЦЗВС 01 (Новосибирск) 4:1
19.04.2018 17:45 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Северсталь (Череповец) 6:1
20.04.2018 13:30 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)ЦСКА (Москва) 2:8
20.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)ЦЗВС 01 (Новосибирск)Северсталь (Череповец) 1:5
21.04.2018 13:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)ЦЗВС 01 (Новосибирск)12:0
21.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:3

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1ЦСКА (Москва)330000 26 -   39
2Северсталь (Череповец)320001 10 -  106
3Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)310002  9 -  133
4ЦЗВС 01 (Новосибирск)300003  2 -  210


Группа "B"


19.04.2018 13:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Динамо (Москва) 6:5(OT)
19.04.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Витязь (Подольск) 2:1(OT)
20.04.2018 13:00 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Авангард (Омск) 2:3(OT)
20.04.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Витязь (Подольск)Динамо (Москва) 2:3(Б)
21.04.2018 13:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3
21.04.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)Витязь (Подольск) 3:2(Б)

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Авангард (Омск)303000 12 -   96
2СКА (Санкт-Петербург)311010  7 -   56
3Динамо (Москва)301011  9 -  113
4Витязь (Подольск)300030  5 -   83



1/4 финала23.04.2018 13:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Динамо (Москва) 2:5
1/4 финала23.04.2018 13:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 8:0
1/4 финала23.04.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)ЦЗВС 01 (Новосибирск) 7:4
1/4 финала23.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)ЦСКА (Москва)Витязь (Подольск) 2:1
За 5-8 место24.04.2018 13:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)ЦЗВС 01 (Новосибирск) 9:3
За 5-8 место24.04.2018 13:30 (0 MSK)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)Витязь (Подольск) 1:2(Б)
1/2 финала24.04.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)Авангард (Омск) 4:2
1/2 финала24.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)СКА (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва) 2:3
За 7-8 место25.04.2018 13:00 (0 MSK)ЦЗВС 01 (Новосибирск)Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4:3(Б)
За 5-6 место25.04.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Северсталь (Череповец)Витязь (Подольск) 2:1
За 3-4 место25.04.2018 13:30 (0 MSK)Авангард (Омск)СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0
Финал25.04.2018 17:30 (0 MSK)Динамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва) 4:6

По материалам сайта r-hockey.ru