ФХР

Финал Первенста России среди команд ЮХЛ
Туймазы 04.04.2018 - 13.04.2018



Группа "A"


04.04.2018 12:45 (2 MSK)Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск)Авто-Спартаковец U18 (Екатеринбург) 5:7
04.04.2018 19:00 (2 MSK)Сибирь U18 (Новосибирск)Витязь U18 (Подольск) 1:0
05.04.2018 12:45 (2 MSK)ЦСКА U18 (Москва)Сибирь U18 (Новосибирск) 8:1
05.04.2018 18:45 (2 MSK)Авто-Спартаковец U18 (Екатеринбург)Витязь U18 (Подольск) 5:1
06.04.2018 12:45 (2 MSK)ЦСКА U18 (Москва)Авто-Спартаковец U18 (Екатеринбург) 4:5(Б)
06.04.2018 18:45 (2 MSK)Витязь U18 (Подольск)Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск) 1:0(OT)
08.04.2018 12:45 (2 MSK)Сибирь U18 (Новосибирск)Авто-Спартаковец U18 (Екатеринбург) 3:4
08.04.2018 18:45 (2 MSK)ЦСКА U18 (Москва)Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск) 4:2
09.04.2018 12:45 (2 MSK)Витязь U18 (Подольск)ЦСКА U18 (Москва) 4:7
09.04.2018 18:45 (2 MSK)Сибирь U18 (Новосибирск)Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск) 1:2

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Авто-Спартаковец U18 (Екатеринбург)431000 21 -  1311
2ЦСКА U18 (Москва)430010 23 -  1210
3Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск)410012  9 -  134
4Сибирь U18 (Новосибирск)410003  6 -  143
5Витязь U18 (Подольск)401003  6 -  132


Группа "B"


04.04.2018 09:45 (2 MSK)Ермак U18 (Ангарск)Русь U18 (Москва) 5:2
04.04.2018 16:00 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Югра-ЮКИОР U18 (Ханты-Мансийск) 4:0
05.04.2018 09:45 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)ГУОР U18 (Ярославль) 4:1
05.04.2018 15:45 (2 MSK)Югра-ЮКИОР U18 (Ханты-Мансийск)Русь U18 (Москва) 3:1
06.04.2018 09:45 (2 MSK)Ермак U18 (Ангарск)Югра-ЮКИОР U18 (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:7
06.04.2018 15:45 (2 MSK)ГУОР U18 (Ярославль)Русь U18 (Москва) 1:5
08.04.2018 09:45 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Ермак U18 (Ангарск) 4:3(OT)
08.04.2018 15:45 (2 MSK)ГУОР U18 (Ярославль)Югра-ЮКИОР U18 (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:4
09.04.2018 09:45 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Русь U18 (Москва) 5:2
09.04.2018 15:45 (2 MSK)Ермак U18 (Ангарск)ГУОР U18 (Ярославль) 4:7

Таблица
МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1Ак Барс U18 (Казань)431000 17 -   611
2Югра-ЮКИОР U18 (Ханты-Мансийск)430001 14 -   99
3Ермак U18 (Ангарск)410012 14 -  204
4Русь U18 (Москва)410003 10 -  143
5ГУОР U18 (Ярославль)410003 11 -  173



За 9-10 место10.04.2018 13:00 (2 MSK)Витязь U18 (Подольск)ГУОР U18 (Ярославль) 3:5
1/4 финала11.04.2018 09:45 (2 MSK)ЦСКА U18 (Москва)Ермак U18 (Ангарск)13:0
1/4 финала11.04.2018 12:45 (2 MSK)Югра-ЮКИОР U18 (Ханты-Мансийск)Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск) 1:2(OT)
1/4 финала11.04.2018 15:45 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Сибирь U18 (Новосибирск) 5:0
1/4 финала11.04.2018 18:45 (2 MSK)Авто-Спартаковец U18 (Екатеринбург)Русь U18 (Москва) 6:4
За 5-8 место12.04.2018 09:45 (2 MSK)Ермак U18 (Ангарск)Сибирь U18 (Новосибирск) 5:8
За 5-8 место12.04.2018 12:45 (2 MSK)Югра-ЮКИОР U18 (Ханты-Мансийск)Русь U18 (Москва) 7:4
1/2 финала12.04.2018 15:45 (2 MSK)ЦСКА U18 (Москва)Ак Барс U18 (Казань) 5:1
1/2 финала12.04.2018 18:45 (2 MSK)Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск)Авто-Спартаковец U18 (Екатеринбург) 1:4
За 7-8 место13.04.2018 09:45 (2 MSK)Ермак U18 (Ангарск)Русь U18 (Москва) 4:8
За 5-6 место13.04.2018 12:45 (2 MSK)Сибирь U18 (Новосибирск)Югра-ЮКИОР U18 (Ханты-Мансийск) 2:3
За 3-4 место13.04.2018 15:45 (2 MSK)Ак Барс U18 (Казань)Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск) 3:2(Б)
Финал13.04.2018 18:45 (2 MSK)ЦСКА U18 (Москва)Авто-Спартаковец U18 (Екатеринбург) 4:5(OT)

По материалам сайта r-hockey.ru