ФХР

Финал Первенства России среди юношей 2000 г.р.
Ханты-Мансийск. 27 апреля - 3 мая 2017 г.

Группа А

27.04.2017 14:00 (2 MSK) ЦСКА (Москва) СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2 
27.04.2017 17:45 (2 MSK) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)  2:1 (Б)
28.04.2017 14:00 (2 MSK) ЦСКА (Москва) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)  2:3 (Б)
28.04.2017 18:00 (2 MSK) СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3:2 
29.04.2017 14:00 (2 MSK) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) 5:4 
29.04.2017 18:00 (2 MSK) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) ЦСКА (Москва)  6:1

Группа B

27.04.2017 12:00 (2 MSK) Трактор (Челябинск) Лада (Тольятти) 1:2 
27.04.2017 16:00 (2 MSK) Локомотив (Ярославль) Сибирь (Новосибирск)  6:0
28.04.2017 12:00 (2 MSK) Локомотив (Ярославль) Трактор (Челябинск) 7:2 
28.04.2017 16:00 (2 MSK) Сибирь (Новосибирск) Лада (Тольятти) 1:3 
29.04.2017 12:00 (2 MSK) Лада (Тольятти) Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:5 
29.04.2017 16:00 (2 MSK) Трактор (Челябинск) Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5:2 

Плей-офф

1/4 финала 01.05.2017 12:00 (2 MSK) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) Трактор (Челябинск) 0:3
1/4 финала 01.05.2017 14:00 (2 MSK) Лада (Тольятти) ЦСКА (Москва) 2:3 
1/4 финала 01.05.2017 16:00 (2 MSK) Локомотив (Ярославль) СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2
1/4 финала 01.05.2017 18:00 (2 MSK) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3:2 
За 5-8 место 02.05.2017 12:00 (2 MSK)  Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)  СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2 
За 5-8 место 02.05.2017 14:00 (2 MSK)  Лада (Тольятти)  Сибирь (Новосибирск)  4:5
1/2 финала 02.05.2017 16:00 (2 MSK)  Трактор (Челябинск)  Локомотив (Ярославль)  3:5
1/2 финала 02.05.2017 18:00 (2 MSK)  ЦСКА (Москва)  Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)  4:0
За 7-8 место 03.05.2017 12:00 (2 MSK)  СКА-Серебряные Львы (Санкт-Петербург)  Лада (Тольятти) 9:4 
За 3-4 место 03.05.2017 14:00 (2 MSK)  Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)  Сибирь (Новосибирск) 7:2 
За 5-6 место 03.05.2017 16:00 (2 MSK)  Трактор (Челябинск)  Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:1 
Финал 03.05.2017 18:00 (2 MSK)  Локомотив (Ярославль)  ЦСКА (Москва) 3:4