ФХР

Финал Первенства России среди юношей 2002 г.р.
Екатеринбург 13.04.2017 - 19.04.2017

Группа А

13.04.2017 12:00 (2 MSK) Металлург (Новокузнецк) Варяги (Морозова пос.)  1:2(OT)
13.04.2017 17:30 (2 MSK) Динамо (Москва) Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург)  13:0
14.04.2017 12:30 (2 MSK) Металлург (Новокузнецк) Динамо (Москва)  1:3
14.04.2017 17:30 (2 MSK) Варяги (Морозова пос.) Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург)  7:0
15.04.2017 12:30 (2 MSK) Динамо (Москва) Варяги (Морозова пос.)  10:1
15.04.2017 17:30 (2 MSK) Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург) Металлург (Новокузнецк)  5:6

Группа B

13.04.2017 14:30 (2 MSK) Витязь (Подольск) Трактор (Челябинск)  5:2
13.04.2017 09:30 (2 MSK) Ак Барс (Казань) ЦСКА (Москва)  0:5
14.04.2017 10:00 (2 MSK) Витязь (Подольск) Ак Барс (Казань)  4:0
14.04.2017 15:00 (2 MSK) Трактор (Челябинск) ЦСКА (Москва)  2:3
15.04.2017 10:00 (2 MSK) ЦСКА (Москва) Витязь (Подольск)  2:3
15.04.2017 15:00 (2 MSK) Ак Барс (Казань) Трактор (Челябинск)  3:2 (бул)

Плей-офф

1/4 финала 17.04.2017 10:00 (2 MSK) Варяги (Морозова пос.) Ак Барс (Казань)  3:1
1/4 финала 17.04.2017 12:30 (2 MSK) ЦСКА (Москва) Металлург (Новокузнецк)  10:1
1/4 финала 17.04.2017 15:00 (2 MSK) Витязь (Подольск) Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург)  12:0
1/4 финала 17.04.2017 17:30 (2 MSK) Динамо (Москва) Трактор (Челябинск)  6:3
За 5-8 место 18.04.2017 10:00 (2 MSK)  Ак Барс (Казань)  Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург)  2:4
За 5-8 место 18.04.2017 12:30 (2 MSK)  Металлург (Новокузнецк)  Трактор (Челябинск)  2:9
1/2 финала 18.04.2017 15:00 (2 MSK)  Варяги (Морозова пос.)  Витязь (Подольск)  2:1 (Б)
1/2 финала 18.04.2017 17:30 (2 MSK)  ЦСКА (Москва)  Динамо (Москва)  1:2
За 7-8 место 19.04.2017 08:00 (2 MSK)  Ак Барс (Казань)  Металлург (Новокузнецк)  3:2 (Б)
За 5-6 место 19.04.2017 10:30 (2 MSK)  Авто-Спартаковец (Екатеринбург)  Трактор (Челябинск)  1:2
За 3-4 место 19.04.2017 13:00 (2 MSK)  Витязь (Подольск)  ЦСКА (Москва)  7:3
Финал 19.04.2017 15:30 (2 MSK)  Варяги (Морозова пос.)  Динамо (Москва)  1:3